Girls CBL Home   League Info   Locations   Teams   Schedules   Game Results   Standings   Events   Login | Register
 
League Information
CBL Information
League Rules
Code of Conduct
Contact Information
2014 Fall Session Dates
2014 Winter Reg PDF
2015 Winter Reg Form
Winter 2015 Dates
Upcoming Games
Teams Time Location
01/31/2015
4th Grade Silver
4S Pink Force 4th vs 4S PLV Monarchs White 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Pink Force 4th vs 4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Fury 4th vs 4S Westside Black 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard South 4th vs 4S Millard West White 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard West Green 4th vs 4S Millard South 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th vs 4S PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th vs 4S Trailblazers 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze
4B Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd vs 4B Knights 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Westside Red 4th vs 4B Elkhorn Elite Red 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th vs 4B Blair 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B PLV South Titans Blue 4th vs 4B Platteview Jr. Trojans 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Yutan 4th vs 4B PLV South Titans Blue 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Gold
5G Fremont Elite Black 5th vs 5G Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Elkhorn Elite 5th Gold vs 5G Gretna Huntwork 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G OSA Gold 5th vs 5G Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Lady Grizzlies Orange 5th vs 5G Gretna Huntwork 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Silver
5S OSA Black 5th vs 5S Millard West Black 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5S Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th vs 5S Westside Black 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S OSA Black 5th vs 5S Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S Millard North Silver 5th vs 5G PLV South Titans Blue 5th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S DC West Falcon Swish 5th vs 5S Council Bluffs Titans White 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5S PLV South Titans White 5th vs 5S Gretna Moxie 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5S Bellevue Ice Purple 5th vs 5S Marian Jr. Cursaders White 5th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Gretna Tonjes 5th vs 5B Westside Red 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5B Millard South 5th vs 5B Gretna Tonjes 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th vs 5B Trailblazers 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th vs 5B Platteview Jr. Trojans 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th vs 5B Bellevue Ice White 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Bellevue Thunder 5th vs 5B PLV Monarchs 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Blair 5th vs 5B Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
6th Grade Gold
6G OSA Gold 6th vs 6G PLV Monarchs 6th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G OSA Platinum 6th vs 6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G Roncalli Lady Pride 6th vs 6G Millard West Black 6th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G Millard West Black 6th vs 6G Shooters 6th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Silver
6S Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th vs 6S Elkhorn Elite Red 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Bellevue Ice 6th vs 6S Millard South Red 6th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6S Westside Black 6th vs 6S Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th vs 6S Millard South Red 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Millard West Green 6th vs 6S Gretna Whyte 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Bronze
6B Millard North Blue 6th vs 6B OSA Black 6th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Gretna Leiting 6th vs 6B OSA Black 6th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Millard North Blue 6th vs 6B Skutt 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th vs 6B Marian Jr. Cursaders White 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6B Millard South White 6th vs 6B Arlington 5th/6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Bennington Badgers Hartman 6th vs 6B Westside White 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Platteview Jr. Trojans Red 6th vs 6B Arlington 5th/6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Westside Red 6th vs 6B Bellevue Thunder 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Bennington Badgers Elwood 6th vs 6B Millard West White Haver 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
02/01/2015
3rd Grade Gold
3G Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd vs 3G Blair Purple 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G PLV Monarchs Maroon 3rd vs 3G OSA Platinum 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G Trailblazers 3rd vs 3G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G Gretna Whyte 3rd vs 3B Omaha Crush 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3rd Grade Bronze
3B JCC Lady Lions 3rd vs 3G Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3B Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd vs 3B Bellevue Thunder 3rd 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3B Bennington Badgers Pilakowski 3rd vs 3B Blair White 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd vs 3B Elkhorn Lightning 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G Lady Grizzlies Black 4th vs 4G PLV South Titans Black 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G Millard West Black 4th vs 4G Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G OSA Platinum 4th vs 4G Lady Grizzlies Black 4th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G Millard West Black 4th vs 4G Fury 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze
4B Elkhorn Elite Red 4th vs 4B Lady Warriors 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Gretna Swanson 4th vs 4B Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7th Grade Gold
7G Bellevue Thunder 7th vs 7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th vs 7G Unity Stars 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 7th vs 7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA PLV Monarchs 7th vs 7SA Westside Red 7th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Millard Force 7th vs 7SA PLV Monarchs 7th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Lady Grizzlies White 7th vs 7SA Lady Warriors 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA OSA Gold 7th vs 7SA Lady Grizzlies White 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Skutt 7th vs 7SB Thunder 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th vs 7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Skutt 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Waverly Vikings 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB OSA Black 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th vs 7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Bronze
7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th vs 7B Millard West White 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Millard West White 7th vs 7B Unity Starts 6th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Trailblazers White 7th vs 7B Bellevue Ice 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Gretna White Meadows 7th vs 7B Trailblazers White 7th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G Lady Warriors 8th vs 8G Millard North Silver 8th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Lady Knights 8th vs 8G Westside Black 8th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Lady Knights 8th vs 8G Lady Grizzlies Black 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G For Pete Force 8th vs 8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Unity Stars 8th vs 8G Trailblazers 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Silver
8S Lady Grizzlies 8th vs 8S Bellevue Thunder 8th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Wahoo Cavalry 8th vs 8S PLV South Titans Blue 8th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Bellevue Thunder 8th vs 8S Lady Grizzlies 8th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Glenwood 8th vs 8S OSA Gold 8th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th vs 8S Bellevue Ice 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Legacy 8th vs 8B Bennington Badgers Prichett 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8B Fremont Elite 8th vs 8B Millard North Silver 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
8B Millard North Silver 7th vs 8B Westside Red 8th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
8B Westside Red 8th vs 8B Millard West White 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
02/07/2015
4th Grade Silver
4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Westside Black 4th vs 4S Pink Force 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Trailblazers 4th vs 4S Millard West Green 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard West White 4th vs 4S Wahoo Cavalry 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S PLV Monarchs White 4th vs 4S Fury 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S 51'ers 4th vs 4S Wahoo Cavalry 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze
4B Blair 4th vs 4B Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Yutan 4th vs 4B Lady Warriors 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Knights 4th vs 4B Westside Red 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Lady Warriors 4th vs 4B Bellevue Thunder 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Bellevue Thunder 4th vs 4B Platteview Jr. Trojans 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Gold
5G Gretna Huntwork 5th vs 5G Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G OSA Gold 5th vs 5G Lady Grizzlies Orange 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S Elkhorn Elite Red 5th vs 5G OSA Gold 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Fremont Elite Black 5th vs 5G Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Silver
5S Gretna Moxie 5th vs 5S Marian Jr. Cursaders White 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5S Wahoo Cavalry 5th vs 5G PLV South Titans Blue 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S Millard West Black 5th vs 5S Millard North Silver 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5S Wahoo Cavalry 5th vs 5S DC West Falcon Swish 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S Council Bluffs Titans White 5th vs 5S CB Pink Panthers 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5S Bellevue Ice Purple 5th vs 5S Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5S Bellevue Ice Purple 5th vs 5S Westside Black 5th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th vs 5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5B Bellevue Thunder 5th vs 5B Blair 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5B Platteview Jr. Trojans 5th vs 5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Trailblazers 5th vs 5B Millard South 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B PLV Monarchs 5th vs 5B Bellevue Ice White 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Westside Red 5th vs 5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G Millard West Black 4th vs 5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
6th Grade Gold
6G Shooters 6th vs 6G Millard North Silver 6th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G OSA Platinum 6th vs 6G Shooters 6th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G OSA Gold 6th vs 6G Roncalli Lady Pride 6th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G PLV Monarchs 6th vs 6G OSA Platinum 6th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Silver
6S Blair 6th vs 6S Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Bellevue Ice 6th vs 6S Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 6th vs 6S Gretna Whyte 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Millard South Red 6th vs 6S Westside Black 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 6th vs 6S Millard West Green 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Bronze
6B Legacy 6th vs 6B Millard North Blue 6th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Legacy 6th vs 6B Gretna Leiting 6th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Skutt 6th vs 6B Millard South White 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B OSA Black 6th vs 6B Platteview Jr. Trojans Red 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6B Marian Jr. Cursaders White 6th vs 6B Westside Red 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Westside White 6th vs 6B Bennington Badgers Elwood 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Millard West White Haver 6th vs 6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Bellevue Thunder 6th vs 6B Bennington Badgers Hartman 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Platteview Jr. Trojans White 6th vs 6B Millard West White Haver 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
02/08/2015
3rd Grade Gold
3G Gretna Whyte 3rd vs 3G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G Trailblazers 3rd vs 3B Omaha Crush 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3G Gretna Whyte 3rd vs 3G Trailblazers 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd vs 3G OSA Platinum 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G OSA Platinum 3rd vs 3G Blair Purple 3rd 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3rd Grade Bronze
3G Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd vs 3B Elkhorn Lightning 3rd 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3B JCC Lady Lions 3rd vs 3B Bennington Badgers Pilakowski 3rd 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3B Bellevue Thunder 3rd vs 3B Blair White 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G Fremont Elite 3/4th vs 4G OSA Platinum 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G Fury 4th vs 4G Fremont Elite 3/4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G OSA Platinum 4th vs 4G Millard West Black 4th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G PLV South Titans Black 4th vs 4G Millard West Black 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze
4B Gretna Swanson 4th vs 4B Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th vs 4B PLV South Titans Blue 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7th Grade Gold
7G Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 7th vs 7G Bellevue Thunder 7th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th vs 7G Bellevue Thunder 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Trailblazers Blue 7th vs 7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 7th vs 7SA Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Millard Force 7th vs 7SA Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Lady Warriors 7th vs 7SA Millard Force 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th vs 7SA OSA Gold 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th vs 7SB Wahoo Cavalry 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Wahoo Cavalry 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th vs 7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Millard North Blue 7th vs 7SB Thunder 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Skutt 7th vs 7SB Millard North Blue 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th vs 7SB Skutt 7th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th vs 7SB Waverly Vikings 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Bronze
7B Bellevue Ice 7th vs 7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Trailblazers White 7th vs 7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th vs 7B Unity Starts 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th vs 7B Gretna White Meadows 7th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G Trailblazers 8th vs 8G Lady Knights 8th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Millard North Silver 8th vs 8G Lady Knights 8th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Westside Black 8th vs 8G Lady Warriors 8th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th vs 8G Unity Stars 8th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Westside Black 8th vs 8G Unity Stars 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Silver
8S PLV South Titans Blue 8th vs 8S Elkhorn Elite Red 8th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Elkhorn Elite Red 8th vs 8S Bellevue Thunder 8th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Bellevue Ice 8th vs 8S Wahoo Cavalry 8th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Skutt 8th vs 8S Glenwood 8th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S OSA Gold 8th vs 8S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Fremont Elite 8th vs 8B Westside Red 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8B Legacy 8th vs 8B Millard North Silver 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
8B Millard North Blue 8th vs 8B Millard South 8th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
8B Millard West White 8th vs 8B Bennington Badgers Prichett 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
02/14/2015
5th Grade Gold
5G Lady Grizzlies Orange 5th vs 5G Fremont Elite Black 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th vs 5S Elkhorn Elite Red 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Fremont Elite Black 5th vs 5G Elkhorn Elite 5th Gold 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th vs 5S Elkhorn Elite Red 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Silver
5S OSA Black 5th vs 5S Marian Jr. Cursaders White 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5S Gretna Moxie 5th vs 5S Wahoo Cavalry 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S Millard West Black 5th vs 5S PLV South Titans White 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5S Wahoo Cavalry 5th vs 5S PLV South Titans White 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Platteview Jr. Trojans 5th vs 5B Westside Red 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5B Gretna Tonjes 5th vs 5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Silver
6S Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th vs 6S Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Westside Black 6th vs 6S Bellevue Ice 6th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6S Millard South Red 6th vs 6S Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Blair 6th vs 6S Millard West Green 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Elkhorn Elite Red 6th vs 6S Gretna Whyte 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Bronze
6B Hustle Dawgs 5th vs 6B Gretna Leiting 6th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Millard South White 6th vs 6B Hustle Dawgs 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Gretna Leiting 6th vs 6B Platteview Jr. Trojans Red 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Platteview Jr. Trojans White 6th vs 6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6B Westside Red 6th vs 6B Millard West White Haver 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Arlington 5th/6th vs 6B Platteview Jr. Trojans White 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Millard North Blue 6th vs 6B Westside White 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Bennington Badgers Elwood 6th vs 6B Bellevue Thunder 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Bennington Badgers Hartman 6th vs 6B Marian Jr. Cursaders White 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
02/15/2015
7th Grade Gold
7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th vs 7G Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 7th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Trailblazers Blue 7th vs 7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Bellevue Thunder 7th vs 7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA Lady Warriors 7th vs 7SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 7th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Millard Force 7th vs 7SA Westside Red 7th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 7th vs 7SA PLV Monarchs 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Millard Force 7th vs 7SA Lady Grizzlies White 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Waverly Vikings 7th vs 7SB Wahoo Cavalry 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Wahoo Cavalry 7th vs 7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th vs 7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th vs 7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Thunder 7th vs 7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th vs 7SB Millard North Blue 7th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th vs 7SB OSA Black 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Bronze
7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th vs 7B Trailblazers White 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Unity Starts 6th vs 7B Bellevue Ice 7th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Gretna White Meadows 7th vs 7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th vs 7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Silver
8S Glenwood 8th vs 8S Bellevue Thunder 8th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Glenwood 8th vs 8S Bellevue Ice 8th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Elkhorn Elite Red 8th vs 8S Wahoo Cavalry 8th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Lady Grizzlies 8th vs 8S PLV South Titans Blue 8th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th vs 8S Skutt 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Millard West White 8th vs 8B Millard North Silver 7th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
02/21/2015
4th Grade Silver
4S Millard West Green 4th vs 4S PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th vs 4S Westside Black 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard West White 4th vs 4S Trailblazers 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th vs 4S Millard South 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Fury 4th vs 4S 51'ers 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th vs 4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S PLV Monarchs White 4th vs 4S 51'ers 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze
4B Lady Warriors 4th vs 4B Knights 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B PLV South Titans Blue 4th vs 4B Elkhorn Elite White 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Westside Red 4th vs 4B Blair 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th vs 4B Elkhorn Elite White 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Yutan 4th vs 4B Bellevue Thunder 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Gold
5G Gretna Huntwork 5th vs 5S Elkhorn Elite Red 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Elkhorn Elite 5th Gold vs 5G Gretna Huntwork 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th vs 5G Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th vs 5G Elkhorn Elite 5th Gold 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Silver
5S Marian Jr. Cursaders White 5th vs 5G PLV South Titans Blue 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5S Westside Black 5th vs 5S OSA Black 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5G PLV South Titans Blue 5th vs 5S CB Pink Panthers 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S Millard North Silver 5th vs 5S Gretna Moxie 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S PLV South Titans White 5th vs 5S Council Bluffs Titans White 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5S Millard West Black 5th vs 5S DC West Falcon Swish 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5S DC West Falcon Swish 5th vs 5S Bellevue Ice Purple 5th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Westside Red 5th vs 5B Trailblazers 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th vs 5B Gretna Tonjes 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5B Blair 5th vs 5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Blair 5th vs 5B PLV Monarchs 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th vs 5B Bellevue Thunder 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Bellevue Ice White 5th vs 5B Platteview Jr. Trojans 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Millard South 5th vs 5B Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
6th Grade Gold
6G PLV Monarchs 6th vs 6G Millard North Silver 6th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G Millard North Silver 6th vs 6G Roncalli Lady Pride 6th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G Shooters 6th vs 6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th vs 6G Roncalli Lady Pride 6th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Silver
6S Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th vs 6S Westside Black 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 6th vs 6S Blair 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Elkhorn Elite Red 6th vs 6S Bellevue Ice 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Bellevue Ice 6th vs 6S Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Millard West Green 6th vs 6S Elkhorn Elite Red 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Bronze
6B Millard West White Haver 6th vs 6B Bennington Badgers Hartman 6th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Platteview Jr. Trojans Red 6th vs 6B Legacy 6th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B OSA Black 6th vs 6B Legacy 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B OSA Black 6th vs 6B Platteview Jr. Trojans White 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th vs 6B Westside Red 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Platteview Jr. Trojans White 6th vs 6B Westside Red 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Bellevue Thunder 6th vs 6B Arlington 5th/6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Westside White 6th vs 6B Millard South White 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Marian Jr. Cursaders White 6th vs 6B Bennington Badgers Elwood 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
02/22/2015
3rd Grade Gold
3G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd vs 3G Blair Purple 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G OSA Platinum 3rd vs 3G Gretna Whyte 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3B Omaha Crush vs 3G Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G Trailblazers 3rd vs 3G PLV Monarchs Maroon 3rd 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3rd Grade Bronze
3B Wahoops 3rd vs 3B JCC Lady Lions 3rd 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3B Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd vs 3G Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3B Bennington Badgers Pilakowski 3rd vs 3B Bellevue Thunder 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3B Blair White 3rd vs 3B Elkhorn Lightning 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G Fremont Elite 3/4th vs 4G PLV South Titans Black 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G Fremont Elite 3/4th vs 4G Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G Lady Grizzlies Black 4th vs 4G Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G Lady Grizzlies Black 4th vs 4G Fury 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze
4B Platteview Jr. Trojans 4th vs 4B Elkhorn Elite Red 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd vs 4B Gretna Swanson 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7th Grade Gold
7G Unity Stars 7th vs 7G Trailblazers Blue 7th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Trailblazers Blue 7th vs 7G Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th vs 7G Unity Stars 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA OSA Gold 7th vs 7SA Millard Force 7th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA PLV Monarchs 7th vs 7SA Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th vs 7SA Westside Red 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA OSA Gold 7th vs 7SA PLV Monarchs 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th vs 7SB OSA Black 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th vs 7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th vs 7SB OSA Black 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th vs 7SB Waverly Vikings 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Millard North Blue 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th vs 7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th vs 7SB Thunder 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Bronze
7B Trailblazers White 7th vs 7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Unity Starts 6th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Bellevue Ice 7th vs 7B Gretna White Meadows 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Millard West White 7th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G For Pete Force 8th vs 8G Lincoln Lasers 7th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Trailblazers 8th vs 8G Lincoln Lasers 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Unity Stars 8th vs 8G For Pete Force 8th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Lincoln Lasers 7th vs 8G Millard North Silver 8th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Lady Knights 8th vs 8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Silver
8S PLV South Titans Blue 8th vs 8S Glenwood 8th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Skutt 8th vs 8S OSA Gold 8th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Glenwood 8th vs 8S Wahoo Cavalry 8th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Bellevue Ice 8th vs 8S Elkhorn Elite Red 8th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Bellevue Thunder 8th vs 8S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Millard South 8th vs 8B Legacy 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8B Millard North Blue 8th vs 8B Millard West White 8th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
8B Millard South 8th vs 8B Fremont Elite 8th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
8B Bennington Badgers Prichett 8th vs 8B Millard North Blue 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
02/28/2015
4th Grade Silver
4S Fury 4th vs 4S Pink Force 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Westside Black 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S 51'ers 4th vs 4S Millard South 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th vs 4S Millard West White 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Trailblazers 4th vs 4S Wahoo Cavalry 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th vs 4S Millard West Green 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S PLV Monarchs White 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze
4B Gretna Swanson 4th vs 4B Westside Red 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Elkhorn Elite Red 4th vs 4B Yutan 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th vs 4B Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Knights 4th vs 4B Platteview Jr. Trojans 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th vs 4B Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Gold
5S Elkhorn Elite Red 5th vs 5G Fremont Elite Black 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Gretna Huntwork 5th vs 5G OSA Gold 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th vs 5G Lady Grizzlies Orange 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5G Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th vs 5G OSA Gold 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Silver
5S Millard North Silver 5th vs 5S OSA Black 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5S Millard North Silver 5th vs 5S Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S Millard West Black 5th vs 5S Westside Black 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5S Gretna Moxie 5th vs 5S Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5S Council Bluffs Titans White 5th vs 5S Marian Jr. Cursaders White 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5S DC West Falcon Swish 5th vs 5S CB Pink Panthers 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5G PLV South Titans Blue 5th vs 5S DC West Falcon Swish 5th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th vs 5B Westside Red 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th vs 5B Bellevue Ice White 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Blair 5th vs 5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Gretna Tonjes 5th vs 5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Trailblazers 5th vs 5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5B PLV Monarchs 5th vs 5B Platteview Jr. Trojans 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5B Bellevue Thunder 5th vs 5B Millard South 5th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
6th Grade Gold
6G Roncalli Lady Pride 6th vs 6G OSA Platinum 6th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G Millard North Silver 6th vs 6G OSA Platinum 6th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G OSA Gold 6th vs 6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6G PLV Monarchs 6th vs 6G Millard West Black 6th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Silver
6S Millard South Red 6th vs 6S Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Bellevue Ice 6th vs 6S Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 6th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6S Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th vs 6S Millard West Green 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Westside Black 6th vs 6S Gretna Whyte 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6S Elkhorn Elite Red 6th vs 6S Blair 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Bronze
6B Platteview Jr. Trojans Red 6th vs 6B Hustle Dawgs 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Legacy 6th vs 6B Arlington 5th/6th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Bennington Badgers Elwood 6th vs 6B Hustle Dawgs 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Millard South White 6th vs 6B Bellevue Thunder 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6B Millard North Blue 6th vs 6B Marian Jr. Cursaders White 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Millard North Blue 6th vs 6B Skutt 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Gretna Leiting 6th vs 6B Westside White 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Gretna Leiting 6th vs 6B Skutt 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Bennington Badgers Hartman 6th vs 6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
03/01/2015
3rd Grade Gold
3G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd vs 3B Omaha Crush 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G Blair Purple 3rd vs 3B Omaha Crush 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G PLV Monarchs Maroon 3rd vs 3G Gretna Whyte 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G Trailblazers 3rd vs 3G Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3rd Grade Bronze
3B Wahoops 3rd vs 3B Bennington Badgers Pilakowski 3rd 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3G Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd vs 3B Blair White 3rd 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3B Elkhorn Lightning 3rd vs 3B JCC Lady Lions 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3B Elkhorn Lightning 3rd vs 3B Bellevue Thunder 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 4th vs 4G Millard West Black 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G Fury 4th vs 4G OSA Platinum 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 4th vs 4G Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4G PLV South Titans Black 4th vs 4G OSA Platinum 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze
4B Bellevue Thunder 4th vs 4B PLV South Titans Blue 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4B Blair 4th vs 4B Lady Warriors 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7th Grade Gold
7G Unity Stars 7th vs 7G Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 7th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Marian Jr. Cursaders Blue 7th vs 7G Trailblazers Blue 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th vs 7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA Lady Grizzlies White 7th vs 7SA Westside Red 7th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA PLV Monarchs 7th vs 7SA Lady Grizzlies White 7th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Westside Red 7th vs 7SA OSA Gold 7th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SA Lady Warriors 7th vs 7SA OSA Gold 7th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Wahoo Cavalry 7th vs 7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB OSA Black 7th vs 7SB Wahoo Cavalry 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB OSA Black 7th vs 7SB Millard North Blue 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Wahoo Cavalry 7th vs 7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Waverly Vikings 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Thunder 7th vs 7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Skutt 7th vs 7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7th Grade Bronze
7B Millard West White 7th vs 7B Trailblazers White 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th vs 7B Bellevue Ice 7th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Gretna White Meadows 7th vs 7B Millard West White 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Unity Starts 6th vs 7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G Trailblazers 8th vs 8G Lady Grizzlies Black 7th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Lady Grizzlies Black 7th vs 8G Westside Black 8th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Westside Black 8th vs 8G Millard North Silver 8th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th vs 8G Lady Warriors 8th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G For Pete Force 8th vs 8G Lady Knights 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Silver
8S Lady Grizzlies 8th vs 8S Elkhorn Elite Red 8th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S OSA Gold 8th vs 8S Bellevue Thunder 8th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S OSA Gold 8th vs 8S Bellevue Ice 8th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Wahoo Cavalry 8th vs 8S Lady Grizzlies 8th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th vs 8S PLV South Titans Blue 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Millard North Silver 7th vs 8B Millard North Blue 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8B Millard South 8th vs 8B Millard West White 8th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
8B Westside Red 8th vs 8B Bennington Badgers Prichett 8th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
8B Fremont Elite 8th vs 8B Legacy 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
CBL Information

Please join us for the Fall 2014 Session of 3rd - 8th grade girls competitive basketball!

League Mission
To provide an environment for competitive teams to excel in their basketball development and skills by providing quality league organization, competition, officiating, and facilities.

League Dates
The 2014 Fall Season begins on the weekend of October 18 & 19th, and runs Saturday's and Sunday's until December 6 & 7th (no games Thanksgiving Weekend - November 29 & 30th. Games will begin at 9:00 AM and run until 9:400 PM (last game starting at 8:00 PM), Games will be played at Elkhorn Ridge Middle School (17880 Marcy Street) and Nebraska Elite (1212 N. 102nd Street).

League Composition
Select 3rd - 8th grade teams from Omaha, Council Bluffs, Red Oak, Harlan, Fremont, Lincoln and the surrounding area are eligible for the league (must be 13 & under for 7th and 14 & under for 8th). Each team will be required to supply one adult to work at the scorer's table for each game. Each team will be scheduled for seven games.

League Registration & Cost
Team registration cost is again held at $400.00 per team. Space is limited, so registrations will be handled on a first come first served basis. Registration is now open for the Fall Session and will close on Saturday September 20, 2014. Registration Forms should be sent to the following address:


Conqueror Basketball League
3321 South 217th Street
Elkhorn, NE 68022

Checks should be made out to Conqueror Basketball League. No late registrations will be accepted. Please also list any scheduling conflicts you are aware of and we will attempt to address those. Contact Jon Jensen (jonjensen@pstechnology.com) with additional questions.

Officials
Two qualified officials will be provided for each game.

Coaches Meeting
A coaches update email will be sent in October prior to league play beginning.

League Director
Jon Jensen - Omaha Gladiators

Message Board
Place cursor over message box to stop scrolling.
Girls CBL Messages

Become a Member
--Posted 05/15/2009
Signup to be a member and you will receive an email or text message when ever a new alert is posted on the website. Know right a way when a game is postponed or cancelled. Just click on the Register link on the right side of the menu.





Visitor Counter
384896

 
 Copyright¬© 2015, Conqueror Basketball League All Rights Reserved.