Upcoming Games
Teams Time Location
02/25/2017
3B
3B Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd vs 3B Gretna Hermeling 3rd 8:00 AM NE Elite - Court 2
3B Millard West Green 3rd vs 3B Gretna Rhoades 3rd 9:00 AM NE Elite - Court 2
3B Millard South 3rd vs 3B Gretna Hermeling 3rd 10:00 AM NE Elite - Court 2
3B Gretna Rhoades 3rd vs 3B Arlington Eagles 3rd 11:00 AM NE Elite - Court 2
3B Bellevue Ice 3rd vs 3B Blair White 3rd 12:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
3B Blair White 3rd vs 3B Small But Mighty 2nd 1:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B
4B Bennington Badgers Anderson 4th vs 4B Lady Grizzlies Orange 4th 2:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th vs 4B CB LC Titans Damgaard 4th 3:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B CB LC Titans Damgaard 4th vs 4B Bennington Badgers Anderson 4th 4:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B Millard West Green 4th vs 4B Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th 5:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B Gretna Horak 4th vs 4B Bennington Badgers Reinoelh 4th 6:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B Westside Red 4th vs 4B CB LC Titans Brundidge 4th 7:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B AL Jr Lynx 4th vs 4B DC West Swish 3rd/4th 8:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
5G
5G Millard West Black 5th vs 5G PLV South Titans Black 5th 8:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
5G Millard West Black 5th vs 5G Gretna Rose 5th 9:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
5G Elkhorn Elite Gold 5th vs 5G Marian Jr Crusaders Bench 5th 10:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
5SA
5SA Roncalli Lady Pride Crimson 4th vs 5SA Gretna Whyte 5th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5SA OSA Gold 5th vs 5SA CB Pink Panthers 5th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5SA Westside Black 5th vs 5SA Marian Jr Crusaders Helton 5th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5SA Westside Black 5th vs 5SA OSA Gold 5th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5SB
5SB Millard West Black 4th vs 5SB Lady Grizzlies Black 5th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5SB PLV Monarchs 5th vs 5SB Millard North Severson 5th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5SB Elkhorn Elite Red 5th vs 5SB Wahoo Cavalry 5th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5SB Millard North Severson 5th vs 5SB Elkhorn Elite Red 5th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5BA
5BA Millard North Knoell 5th vs 5BA Millard West Green 5th 4:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
5BA Westside Grey 5th vs 5BA Trailblazers 4th/5th 5:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
5BA CB Extreme 5th vs 5BA Westside Red 5th 6:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
5BA PLV South Titans Blue 5th vs 5BA Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th 7:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
5BA Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th vs 5BA Al Jr Lynx 5th 8:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
5BB
5BB Gretna Taylor 5th vs 5BB Bennington Badgers Mcllnay 5th 11:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
5BB Skutt Skyhawks 5th vs 5BB Blair White 5th 12:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
5BB Millard Dribbling Divas 5th vs 5BB Millard West White 5th 1:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
5BB Blair White 5th vs 5BB Elkhorn Elite Black 5th 2:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
5BB Elkhorn Elite White vs 5BB Westside White 5th 3:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
6SA
6SA Lady Grizzlies Orange 6th vs 6SA Marian Jr Cursaders Long 6th 8:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
6SA Elkhorn Elite Red 6th vs 6SA Crush 5th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
6SA Millard South 6th vs 6SA Millard North Silver 6th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
6SA Elkhorn Elite Red 6th vs 6SA PLV South Titans Blue 6th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
6SB
6SB Bennington Badgers Dick 6th vs 6SB Elkhorn Elite Red 6th 8:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
6SB Blair Purple 6th vs 6SB Millard West White 6th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
6SB Thunder 6th vs 6SB OSA Gold 6th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
6SB Westside Black 6th vs 6SB Bennington Badgers Dick 6th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
6SB Wahoo Cavalry 6th vs 6SB OSA Gold 6th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BA
6BA AL Jr Lynx 6th vs 6BA Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BA Legacy 6th vs 6BA DC West Swish 23 6th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BA AL Jr Lynx 6th vs 6BA Platteview Jr Trojans Red 6th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BA Legacy 6th vs 6BA Yutan Chieftans 6th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BB
6BB Elkhorn Elite Scarlet 6th vs 6BB Fremont Elite Hilgenkamp 5th/6th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BB Gretna Martin 6th vs 6BB Millard West Grey 6th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BB Fremont Elite Hilgenkamp 5th/6th vs 6BB Elkhorn Elite Black 6th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BB Arlington 6th vs 6BB Westside Red 6th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BB Blair White 6th vs 6BB Shooting Stars 6th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
02/26/2017
3GS
3GS Millard West Black 3rd vs 3GS OSA Platinum 3rd 9:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
3GS PLV Monarchs 3rd vs 3GS OSA Platinum 3rd 10:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
3GS Cardinals 3rd vs 3GS PLV Monarchs 3rd 11:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
3GS Elkhorn Angles 3rd vs 3GS Bennington 3rd 12:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
3GS OSA Gold 3rd vs 3GS Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd 1:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
3GS Blair Purple 3rd vs 3GS AL Jr Lynx 3rd 2:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
4GSA
4GSA Gretna Heckenlively 4th vs 4GSA Roncalli Lady Pride White 4th 11:00 AM NE Elite - Court 2
4GSA Blair Purple 4th vs 4GSA Elkhorn South Jr Storm 4th 12:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4GSA Roncalli Lady Pride White 4th vs 4GSA Blair Purple 4th 1:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4S
4S OSA Gold 4th vs 4S Fremont Elite Black 4th 2:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4S Wahoo Cavalry 4th vs 4S Fremont Elite Black 4th 3:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4s Bellevue Thunder 4th vs 4S OSA Gold 4th 4:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4S Elkhorn Elite Red 4th vs 4S Wahoo Cavalry 4th 5:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
6G
6G Millard West Green 6th vs 6G Marian Jr Crusaders Behrens 6th 3:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
6G Waverly Vikings 6th vs 6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th 4:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
6G Millard West Green 6th vs 6G Waverly Vikings 6th 5:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
7S
7S Skutt Black 7th vs 7S Millard North Silver 7th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
7S Millard South 7th vs 7S Fremont Elite Kinning 7th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
7S OSA Black 7th vs 7S Millard North Silver 7th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
7S Millard South 7th vs 7S Lady Warriors 7th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
7S Council Bluffs LC Titans 7th vs 7S OSA Black 7th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
7B
7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th vs 7B Skutt Green 7th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
7B OSA White 7th vs 7B Fury 7th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
7B OSA White 7th vs 7B Millard North Blue 7th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
7B Trailblazers 6th/7th vs 7B Fury 7th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
7B Marnian Jr Crusaders Schinco 7th vs 7B Millard North Blue 7th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
7B Gretna Martin 7th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite White 7th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
8G
8G Unity Stars 8th vs 8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8G Skutt Black 8th vs 8G Marian Jr Cursaders Blue 8th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8G Skutt Black 8th vs 8G Unity Stars 8th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8G OSA Gold 8th vs 8G Legends 8th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8S
8S Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th vs 8S Marian Jr Cursaders White 8th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8S Gross Omaha Cougars 8th vs 8S Millard South 8th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8S Elkhorn Elite Silver 8th vs 8S AL Jr Lynx Blue 8th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8S Millard South 8th vs 8S Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8B
8B Elkhorn Elite Red 8th vs 8B Trailblazers 8th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8B Millard West Green 8th vs 8B Elhorn Elite Blue 8th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8B Trailblazers Johnson 8th vs 8B Skutt Green 8th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8B OSA Black 8th vs 8B Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8B Gretna Gators 8th vs 8B CB TJ Jr Jackets 7th/8th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
 
 Copyright© 2017, Conqueror Basketball League All Rights Reserved.