Girls CBL Home   League Info   Locations   Teams   Schedules   Game Results   Standings   Events   Login | Register
 
League Information
CBL Information
League Rules
Code of Conduct
Contact Information
2014 Fall Session Dates
2014 Fall Reg PDF
2014 Fall Reg Form
Winter 2015 Dates
Upcoming Games
Teams Time Location
10/25/2014
3rd Grade
3 Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd vs 3 Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Bellevue Thunder 3rd vs 3 OSA Platinum 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Elkhorn Lightning 3rd vs 3 Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd vs 3 Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 PLV Monarchs Maroon 3rd vs 3 Bellevue Thunder 3rd 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Gretna Whyte 3rd vs 3 Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th vs 4G Lincoln Huskies 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 4th vs 4G Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G PLV South Titans Black 4th vs 4G Millard West Black 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Silver
4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th vs 4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th vs 4S 51'ers 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard West Green 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S OSA Platinum 4th vs 4S Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA Elkhorn Elite Red 4th vs 4BA St Patrick's 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4BA St Patrick's 4th vs 4BA Gretna Huffman 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Bronze B
4BB Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th vs 4BB Thunder 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Gretna Swanson 4th vs 4BB Elkhorn Elite White 4th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Bellevue Thunder 4th vs 4BB Millard West White 4th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Westside Red 4th vs 4BB Bellevue Thunder 4th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5th Grade Silver A
5SA OSA Gold 5th vs 5SA Elkhorn Elite Red 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Lady Grizzlies Orange 5th vs 5SA Hustle Dawgs 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Gretna Huntwork 5th vs 5SA Hustle Dawgs 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th vs 5SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Silver B
5SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th vs 5SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Lincoln Huskies 5th vs 5SB Gretna Moxie 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th vs 5SB Lincoln Huskies 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 5th vs 5SB Westside Black 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Council Bluffs Titans White 5th vs 5SB PLV South Titans Blue 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 5th vs 5SB Millard North Silver 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Bellevue Thunder 5th vs 5B OSA Black 5th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B OSA Black 5th vs 5B Gretna Tonjes 5th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Gretna Tonjes 5th vs 5B Millard West Black 5th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th vs 5B Harlan Cyclones Black 5th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Bennington Badgers Carmichael 5th vs 5B Millard West Black 5th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Harlan Cyclones Black 5th vs 5B Westside Red 5th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B CB Pink Panthers 5th vs 5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th vs 5B Millard South 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B PLV Monarchs 5th vs 5B Blair 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Gold
6G Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th vs 6G OSA Platinum 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th vs 6G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 6th vs 6G Millard West Black 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Millard West Black 6th vs 6G Lincoln Lasers Black 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Lincoln Lasers Black 6th vs 6G Elkhorn Elite Gold 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Silver A
6SA Harlan Cyclones 6th vs 6SA Blair 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Lincoln Rockets 6th vs 6SA Harlan Cyclones 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Lincoln Rockets 6th vs 6SA Elkhorn Elite Red 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Blair 6th vs 6SA PLV South Titans Black 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Silver B
6SB OSA Gold 6th vs 6SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Westside Black 6th vs 6SB Millard West Grandgenett 6th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th vs 6SB Skutt 6th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Millard South Red 6th vs 6SB Gretna Whyte 6th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Bronze
6B Bennington Bagers Hartman 6th vs 6B Legacy 6th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Legacy 6th vs 6B Millard West Haver 6th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th vs 6B Westside Red 6th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Westside Red 6th vs 6B Bellevue Thunder 6th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Gretna Leiting 6th vs 6B Bellevue Ice 6th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Millard North Blue 6th vs 6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th vs 6B OSA Black 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G Millard North Silver 8th vs 8G PLV Monarchs 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
10/26/2014
4th Grade Silver
4S Westside Black 4th vs 4S PLV Monarchs White 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard South 4th vs 4S Lady Grizzlies Black 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA Oakland-Craig 4th vs 4BA PLV South Titans Blue 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BA Knights 4th vs 4BA Fremont Elite 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Gold
7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th vs 7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 7th vs 7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th 3:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Bellevue Thunder 7th vs 7G Trailblazers 7th 4:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G PLV South Titans Black 7th vs 7G Trailblazers 7th 5:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th vs 7G Millard West Black 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA Westside Black 7th vs 7SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 7th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Gretna Green Meadows 7th vs 7SA Arlington 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA North Bend 7th vs 7SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Millard North Silver 7th vs 7SA Gretna Dynamite 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA PLV Monarchs 7th vs 7SA Millard Force 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th vs 7SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Skutt 7th vs 7SB Lady Grizlies White 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Millard West Green 7th vs 7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Skutt 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th vs 7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SB Lady Grizlies White 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th vs 7SB Tekamah Herman 7th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Bronze
7B Millard West White 7th vs 7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Millard West White 7th vs 7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Fremont Elite Black 7th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th vs 7B OSA Black 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Westside Red 7th vs 7B Blair 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Lady Warriors 7th vs 7B Gretna White Meadows 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B DC West 7th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Gold
8G Lady Knights 8th vs 8G Westside Black 8th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Millard West Black 8th vs 8G Lady Knights 8th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Lincoln NE Force 8th vs 8G Millard West Black 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Lincoln NE Force 8th vs 8G Millard North Silver 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th vs 8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Silver A
8SA Lincoln Katz DB Black 8th vs 8SA Skutt 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Millard West Green 8th vs 8SA Oakland-Craig 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Fremont Elite 8th vs 8SA Lincoln Katz DB Black 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Elkhorn Elite Red 8th vs 8SA Blair Purple 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA For Pete Gold Force 8th vs 8SA Millard North Blue 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th vs 8SA Lady Grizzlies 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Bennington Badgers Rupprecht 8th vs 8SA Council Bluffs Titans White 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Silver B
8SB OSA Gold 8th vs 8SB Bellevue Ice 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 8th vs 8SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Lady Grizzlies Black 7th vs 8SB Legacy 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Lady Warriors 8th vs 8SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Millard West White 8th vs 8B PLV South Titans Blue 8th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Lincoln Extreme 8th vs 8B Gretna Meadows 8th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Millard South 8th vs 8B Lincoln Extreme 8th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B North Bend 8th vs 8B DC West 8th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Abraham Lincoln J. Lynx 8th vs 8B Lincoln Huskies 8th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Westside Red 8th vs 8B Tekamah Herman 8th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
11/01/2014
3rd Grade
3 Gretna Whyte 3rd vs 3 PLV Monarchs Maroon 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Elkhorn Lightning 3rd vs 3 OSA Platinum 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Lincoln Katz TP 3rd vs 3 Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 PLV Monarchs Maroon 3rd vs 3 Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd vs 3 Lincoln Katz TP 3rd 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd vs 3 Marian Jr. Crusaders White 3rd 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 4th vs 4G PLV South Titans Black 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G Millard West Black 4th vs 4G Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th vs 4G PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Silver
4S OSA Platinum 4th vs 4S Pink Force 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Pink Force 4th vs 4S 51'ers 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S PLV Monarchs White 4th vs 4S Millard West Green 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th vs 4S Millard South 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA Gretna Huffman 4th vs 4BA Elkhorn Elite Red 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4BA PLV South Titans Blue 4th vs 4BA Knights 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Bronze B
4BB Thunder 4th vs 4BB Millard West White 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Bellevue Thunder 4th vs 4BB Elkhorn Elite White 4th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th vs 4BB Gretna Swanson 4th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Elkhorn Elite White 4th vs 4BB Westside Red 4th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5th Grade Silver A
5SA Hustle Dawgs 5th vs 5SA OSA Gold 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th vs 5SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th vs 5SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SA Elkhorn Elite Red 5th vs 5SA Gretna Huntwork 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Silver B
5SB Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th vs 5SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB PLV South Titans White 5th vs 5SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Westside Black 5th vs 5SB Council Bluffs Titans White 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB PLV South Titans Blue 5th vs 5SB Millard North Silver 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 5th vs 5SB Gretna Moxie 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Bellevue Ice Purple 5th vs 5SB Lincoln Huskies 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Harlan Cyclones Red 5th vs 5B Millard South 5th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Lincoln Katz TP 5th vs 5B Harlan Cyclones Red 5th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Bennington Badgers Carmichael 5th vs 5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B DC West Falcon Swish 5th vs 5B Blair 5th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Westside Red 5th vs 5B DC West Falcon Swish 5th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th vs 5B CB Pink Panthers 5th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Bellevue Ice White 5th vs 5B PLV Monarchs 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B Bellevue Ice White 5th vs 5B Bellevue Thunder 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B Millard West Black 5th vs 5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Gold
6G Lincoln Lasers Black 6th vs 6G PLV Monarchs 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G PLV Monarchs 6th vs 6G Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Millard North Silver 6th vs 6G Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G OSA Platinum 6th vs 6G Millard West Black 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Elkhorn Elite Gold 6th vs 6G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Silver A
6SA Lady Grizzlies Black 5th vs 6SA Council Bluffs Titans 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Council Bluffs Titans 6th vs 6SA Blair 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Harlan Cyclones 6th vs 6SA Lady Grizzlies Black 5th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Council Bluffs Titans 6th vs 6SA Harlan Cyclones 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Silver B
6SB Millard West Grandgenett 6th vs 6SB Gretna Whyte 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Skutt 6th vs 6SB OSA Gold 6th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th vs 6SB Millard South Red 6th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 6th vs 6SB Westside Black 6th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Bronze
6B Millard North Blue 6th vs 6B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B OSA Black 6th vs 6B Legacy 6th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Lincoln Katz TP 6th vs 6B Westside Red 6th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Bellevue Thunder 6th vs 6B Gretna Leiting 6th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Bennington Bagers Hartman 6th vs 6B Lincoln Katz TP 6th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Bellevue Ice 6th vs 6B Millard West Haver 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th vs 6B Millard South White 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G PLV Monarchs 8th vs 8G Lincoln Lasers Gold 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
11/02/2014
4th Grade Silver
4S Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Lady Grizzlies Black 4th vs 4S Westside Black 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA Oakland-Craig 4th vs 4BA Fury 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BA Oakland-Craig 4th vs 4BA St Patrick's 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Gold
7G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 7th vs 7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Gretna Lazers 7th vs 7G PLV South Titans Black 7th 3:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Trailblazers 7th vs 7G CB Panthers 7th 4:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th vs 7G PLV South Titans Black 7th 5:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Millard West Black 7th vs 7G Bellevue Thunder 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA Millard Force 7th vs 7SA Westside Black 7th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Millard Force 7th vs 7SA North Bend 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA North Bend 7th vs 7SA Gretna Dynamite 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 7th vs 7SA Gretna Green Meadows 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th vs 7SA PLV Monarchs 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Millard West Green 7th vs 7SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Unity Stars 7th vs 7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Thunder 7th vs 7SB Millard West Green 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th vs 7SB Waverly Vikings 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Waverly Vikings 7th vs 7SB Skutt 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SB Tekamah Herman 7th vs 7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Waverly Vikings 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Bronze
7B Bellevue Ice 7th vs 7B Millard West White 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Millard North Blue 7th vs 7B Bellevue Ice 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th vs 7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th vs 7B Gretna White Meadows 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Blair 7th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B OSA Black 7th vs 7B Westside Red 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Fremont Elite Black 7th vs 7B DC West 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Gold
8G PLV South Titans Black 8th vs 8G Lincoln NE Force 8th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Trailblazers 8th vs 8G Lincoln NE Force 8th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Unity Stars 8th vs 8G Bellevue Thunder 8th 6:00 PM JCC - Court 2
8G Millard West Black 8th vs 8G Trailblazers 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Unity Stars 8th vs 8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Lady Knights 8th vs 8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Silver A
8SA Fremont Elite 8th vs 8SA Elkhorn Elite Red 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Lady Grizzlies 8th vs 8SA Elkhorn Elite Red 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Oakland-Craig 8th vs 8SA Bennington Badgers Rupprecht 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Skutt 8th vs 8SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Millard North Blue 8th vs 8SA Council Bluffs Titans White 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Blair Purple 8th vs 8SA Millard West Green 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA For Pete Gold Force 8th vs 8SA Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Silver B
8SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 8th vs 8SB Legacy 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th vs 8SB Lady Grizzlies Black 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Bellevue Ice 8th vs 8SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB OSA Gold 8th vs 8SB Lady Grizzlies Black 7th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Bennington Badgers Prichett 8th vs 8B Millard West White 8th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B DC West 8th vs 8B Abraham Lincoln J. Lynx 8th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Millard South 8th vs 8B Gretna Meadows 8th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B North Bend 8th vs 8B Millard South 8th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Tekamah Herman 8th vs 8B PLV South Titans Blue 8th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Lincoln Huskies 8th vs 8B Westside Red 8th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
11/08/2014
3rd Grade
3 Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd vs 3 Gretna Whyte 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd vs 3 Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Marian Jr. Crusaders White 3rd vs 3 Lincoln Katz TP 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd vs 3 Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 OSA Platinum 3rd vs 3 Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Bellevue Thunder 3rd vs 3 Elkhorn Lightning 3rd 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G Lincoln Huskies 4th vs 4G Millard West Black 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G PLV South Titans Black 4th vs 4G Lincoln Huskies 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th vs 4G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Silver
4S Pink Force 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th vs 4S OSA Platinum 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard South 4th vs 4S Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard West Green 4th vs 4S Lady Grizzlies Black 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA Fury 4th vs 4BA Gretna Huffman 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4BA St Patrick's 4th vs 4BA PLV South Titans Blue 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Bronze B
4BB Gretna Swanson 4th vs 4BB Bellevue Thunder 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th vs 4BB Bellevue Thunder 4th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Millard West White 4th vs 4BB Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Westside Red 4th vs 4BB Thunder 4th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5th Grade Silver A
5SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th vs 5SA Hustle Dawgs 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th vs 5SA Elkhorn Elite Red 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th vs 5SA Gretna Huntwork 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SA OSA Gold 5th vs 5SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Silver B
5SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th vs 5SB PLV South Titans Blue 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Gretna Moxie 5th vs 5SB Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Lincoln Huskies 5th vs 5SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Council Bluffs Titans White 5th vs 5SB PLV South Titans White 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 5th vs 5SB Bellevue Ice Purple 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Millard North Silver 5th vs 5SB Westside Black 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Millard South 5th vs 5B Gretna Tonjes 5th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Gretna Tonjes 5th vs 5B Lincoln Katz TP 5th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B OSA Black 5th vs 5B Lincoln Katz TP 5th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th vs 5B Bennington Badgers Carmichael 5th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B CB Pink Panthers 5th vs 5B Westside Red 5th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th vs 5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Harlan Cyclones Black 5th vs 5B Bellevue Ice White 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B Blair 5th vs 5B Harlan Cyclones Black 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B PLV Monarchs 5th vs 5B Bellevue Thunder 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Gold
6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th vs 6G Elkhorn Elite Gold 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th vs 6G PLV Monarchs 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Lincoln Lasers Black 6th vs 6G Millard North Silver 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G PLV Monarchs 6th vs 6G Millard North Silver 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 6th vs 6G Lincoln Lasers Black 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Silver A
6SA Lincoln Rockets 6th vs 6SA Blair 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA PLV South Titans Black 6th vs 6SA Lincoln Rockets 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA PLV South Titans Black 6th vs 6SA Elkhorn Elite Red 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Council Bluffs Titans 6th vs 6SA Elkhorn Elite Red 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Silver B
6SB Millard South Red 6th vs 6SB Millard West Grandgenett 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Westside Black 6th vs 6SB Skutt 6th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB OSA Gold 6th vs 6SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Gretna Whyte 6th vs 6SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 6th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Bronze
6B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th vs 6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Millard South White 6th vs 6B OSA Black 6th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Bennington Bagers Elwood 6th vs 6B Gretna Leiting 6th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Westside Red 6th vs 6B Millard North Blue 6th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Legacy 6th vs 6B Bennington Bagers Elwood 6th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Millard West Haver 6th vs 6B Bellevue Thunder 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Bennington Bagers Hartman 6th vs 6B Bellevue Ice 6th 4:00 PM JCC - Court 1
8th Grade Gold
8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th vs 8G PLV Monarchs 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
11/09/2014
4th Grade Silver
4S 51'ers 4th vs 4S PLV Monarchs White 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Westside Black 4th vs 4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA Knights 4th vs 4BA Oakland-Craig 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BA Knights 4th vs 4BA Elkhorn Elite Red 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Gold
7G Millard West Black 7th vs 7G Lincoln Lasers Purple 7th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th vs 7G Lincoln Lasers Purple 7th 3:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G CB Panthers 7th vs 7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th 4:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Bellevue Thunder 7th vs 7G CB Panthers 7th 5:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G PLV South Titans Black 7th vs 7G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA Westside Black 7th vs 7SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Gretna Dynamite 7th vs 7SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA PLV Monarchs 7th vs 7SA North Bend 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Millard North Silver 7th vs 7SA Arlington 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Gretna Green Meadows 7th vs 7SA Millard Force 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Skutt 7th vs 7SB Millard West Green 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th vs 7SB Tekamah Herman 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Skutt 7th vs 7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th vs 7SB Thunder 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th vs 7SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Lady Grizlies White 7th vs 7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th vs 7SB Unity Stars 7th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Bronze
7B Westside Red 7th vs 7B Millard West White 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Millard West White 7th vs 7B Lady Warriors 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Bellevue Ice 7th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B DC West 7th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Blair 7th vs 7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th vs 7B Millard North Blue 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th vs 7B Fremont Elite Black 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Gold
8G Unity Stars 8th vs 8G Trailblazers 8th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th vs 8G Lady Knights 8th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Millard West Black 8th vs 8G Bellevue Thunder 8th 6:00 PM JCC - Court 2
8G Westside Black 8th vs 8G Millard North Silver 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Westside Black 8th vs 8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Millard North Silver 8th vs 8G Millard West Black 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Silver A
8SA Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th vs 8SA Millard North Blue 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Council Bluffs Titans White 8th vs 8SA Oakland-Craig 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Bennington Badgers Rupprecht 8th vs 8SA Blair Purple 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Lincoln Katz DB Black 8th vs 8SA For Pete Gold Force 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 8th vs 8SA Lady Grizzlies 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Millard West Green 8th vs 8SA Fremont Elite 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Elkhorn Elite Red 8th vs 8SA Skutt 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Silver B
8SB Lady Warriors 8th vs 8SB Bellevue Ice 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Lady Warriors 8th vs 8SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Lady Grizzlies Black 7th vs 8SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 8th vs 8SB OSA Gold 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Westside Red 8th vs 8B DC West 8th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Abraham Lincoln J. Lynx 8th vs 8B Lincoln Extreme 8th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Gretna Meadows 8th vs 8B Bennington Badgers Prichett 8th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Lincoln Extreme 8th vs 8B North Bend 8th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Millard West White 8th vs 8B Tekamah Herman 8th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B PLV South Titans Blue 8th vs 8B Lincoln Huskies 8th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
11/15/2014
3rd Grade
3 Lincoln Katz TP 3rd vs 3 OSA Platinum 3rd 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd vs 3 Elkhorn Lightning 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Gretna Whyte 3rd vs 3 Bellevue Thunder 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 PLV Monarchs Maroon 3rd vs 3 Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd vs 3 PLV Monarchs Maroon 3rd 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd vs 3 Marian Jr. Crusaders White 3rd 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 4th vs 4G Millard West Black 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th vs 4G Millard West Black 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th vs 4G PLV South Titans Black 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Silver
4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th vs 4S Pink Force 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th vs 4S Millard West Green 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S PLV Monarchs White 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Lady Grizzlies Black 4th vs 4S 51'ers 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA Fremont Elite 4th vs 4BA St Patrick's 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4BA Fremont Elite 4th vs 4BA Gretna Huffman 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Bronze B
4BB Thunder 4th vs 4BB Elkhorn Elite White 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Elkhorn Elite White 4th vs 4BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Millard West White 4th vs 4BB Gretna Swanson 4th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th vs 4BB Westside Red 4th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5th Grade Silver A
5SA Lady Grizzlies Orange 5th vs 5SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th vs 5SA Hustle Dawgs 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Hustle Dawgs 5th vs 5SA Elkhorn Elite Red 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th vs 5SA Gretna Huntwork 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Silver B
5SB Westside Black 5th vs 5SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB PLV South Titans Blue 5th vs 5SB Gretna Moxie 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 5th vs 5SB Lincoln Huskies 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB PLV South Titans White 5th vs 5SB Millard North Silver 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th vs 5SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Bellevue Ice Purple 5th vs 5SB Council Bluffs Titans White 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Millard South 5th vs 5B OSA Black 5th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Bellevue Thunder 5th vs 5B Lincoln Katz TP 5th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Millard West Black 5th vs 5B Harlan Cyclones Red 5th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Harlan Cyclones Red 5th vs 5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Westside Red 5th vs 5B Bennington Badgers Carmichael 5th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th vs 5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Bellevue Ice White 5th vs 5B DC West Falcon Swish 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B DC West Falcon Swish 5th vs 5B PLV Monarchs 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B Blair 5th vs 5B CB Pink Panthers 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Gold
6G Lincoln Lasers Black 6th vs 6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Shooters 6th vs 6G Lincoln Lasers Black 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Elkhorn Elite Gold 6th vs 6G Shooters 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Millard West Black 6th vs 6G Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th vs 6G Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Silver A
6SA Elkhorn Elite Red 6th vs 6SA Wahoo Red 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA PLV South Titans Black 6th vs 6SA Harlan Cyclones 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Blair 6th vs 6SA Wahoo Red 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA PLV South Titans Black 6th vs 6SA Council Bluffs Titans 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Silver B
6SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 6th vs 6SB Millard West Grandgenett 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB OSA Gold 6th vs 6SB Millard South Red 6th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th vs 6SB Westside Black 6th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Skutt 6th vs 6SB Gretna Whyte 6th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Bronze
6B Millard South White 6th vs 6B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B OSA Black 6th vs 6B Bennington Bagers Elwood 6th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Lincoln Katz TP 6th vs 6B Millard South White 6th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Millard West Haver 6th vs 6B Bennington Bagers Elwood 6th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Bellevue Ice 6th vs 6B Legacy 6th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Bellevue Thunder 6th vs 6B Bennington Bagers Hartman 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th vs 6B Westside Red 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G PLV Monarchs 8th vs 8G Lady Knights 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
11/16/2014
4th Grade Silver
4S Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 4th vs 4S Westside Black 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Westside Black 4th vs 4S OSA Platinum 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA PLV South Titans Blue 4th vs 4BA Elkhorn Elite Red 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BA PLV South Titans Blue 4th vs 4BA Fury 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Gold
7G Lincoln Lasers Purple 7th vs 7G PLV South Titans Black 7th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th vs 7G Trailblazers 7th 3:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G CB Panthers 7th vs 7G Lincoln Lasers Purple 7th 4:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Bellevue Thunder 7th vs 7G Lady Grizzlies Orange 7th 5:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Millard West Black 7th vs 7G Gretna Lazers 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA Millard Force 7th vs 7SA Gretna Dynamite 7th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA PLV Monarchs 7th vs 7SA Millard North Silver 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA North Bend 7th vs 7SA Westside Black 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th vs 7SA Gretna Green Meadows 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 7th vs 7SA Arlington 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Tekamah Herman 7th vs 7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th vs 7SB Waverly Vikings 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th vs 7SB Lady Grizlies White 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Waverly Vikings 7th vs 7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th vs 7SB Lady Grizlies White 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 7th vs 7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SB Thunder 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Bronze
7B OSA Black 7th vs 7B Gretna White Meadows 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Lady Warriors 7th vs 7B OSA Black 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B DC West 7th vs 7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Lady Warriors 7th vs 7B Blair 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th vs 7B Fremont Elite Black 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th vs 7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Millard North Blue 7th vs 7B Westside Red 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Gold
8G Millard West Black 8th vs 8G Lincoln Lasers Gold 8th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th vs 8G Lincoln Lasers Gold 8th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G PLV South Titans Black 8th vs 8G Millard North Silver 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th vs 8G Bellevue Thunder 8th 6:00 PM JCC - Court 2
8G Lincoln NE Force 8th vs 8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Trailblazers 8th vs 8G PLV South Titans Black 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Silver A
8SA Skutt 8th vs 8SA Millard West Green 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Fremont Elite 8th vs 8SA Bennington Badgers Rupprecht 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Millard North Blue 8th vs 8SA Oakland-Craig 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th vs 8SA Lincoln Katz DB Black 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Lady Grizzlies 8th vs 8SA Lincoln Katz DB Black 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA For Pete Gold Force 8th vs 8SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Blair Purple 8th vs 8SA Council Bluffs Titans White 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Silver B
8SB Bellevue Ice 8th vs 8SB Legacy 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 8th vs 8SB Lady Grizzlies Black 7th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th vs 8SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Lady Warriors 8th vs 8SB Lady Grizzlies Black 7th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Westside Red 8th vs 8B Millard South 8th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Millard South 8th vs 8B Abraham Lincoln J. Lynx 8th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Lincoln Huskies 8th vs 8B Millard West White 8th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B DC West 8th vs 8B PLV South Titans Blue 8th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Gretna Meadows 8th vs 8B Millard West White 8th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Tekamah Herman 8th vs 8B Bennington Badgers Prichett 8th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
11/22/2014
3rd Grade
3 Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd vs 3 Gretna Whyte 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Elkhorn Lightning 3rd vs 3 Lincoln Katz TP 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 OSA Platinum 3rd vs 3 Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Marian Jr. Crusaders White 3rd vs 3 Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd vs 3 Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Bellevue Thunder 3rd vs 3 Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 4th vs 4G Lincoln Huskies 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th vs 4G Lincoln Huskies 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G PLV South Titans Black 4th vs 4G Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Silver
4S Pink Force 4th vs 4S PLV Monarchs White 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S OSA Platinum 4th vs 4S Millard South 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S 51'ers 4th vs 4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard South 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA St Patrick's 4th vs 4BA Knights 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4BA Fury 4th vs 4BA Fremont Elite 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Bronze B
4BB Gretna Swanson 4th vs 4BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Bellevue Thunder 4th vs 4BB Thunder 4th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th vs 4BB Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Westside Red 4th vs 4BB Millard West White 4th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5th Grade Silver A
5SA Elkhorn Elite Red 5th vs 5SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Gretna Huntwork 5th vs 5SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th vs 5SA OSA Gold 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SA OSA Gold 5th vs 5SA Lady Grizzlies Orange 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Silver B
5SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th vs 5SB PLV South Titans White 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Council Bluffs Titans White 5th vs 5SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Lincoln Huskies 5th vs 5SB Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Gretna Moxie 5th vs 5SB Westside Black 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 5th vs 5SB PLV South Titans Blue 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Millard North Silver 5th vs 5SB Bellevue Ice Purple 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Bennington Badgers Carmichael 5th vs 5B Blair 5th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Harlan Cyclones Black 5th vs 5B Bellevue Thunder 5th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B PLV Monarchs 5th vs 5B Harlan Cyclones Black 5th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Millard West Black 5th vs 5B Lincoln Katz TP 5th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B OSA Black 5th vs 5B Millard West Black 5th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th vs 5B Westside Red 5th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B CB Pink Panthers 5th vs 5B Bellevue Ice White 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B Gretna Tonjes 5th vs 5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th vs 5B Gretna Tonjes 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Gold
6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th vs 6G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G OSA Platinum 6th vs 6G Millard North Silver 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Lincoln Lasers Gold 6th vs 6G Shooters 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Shooters 6th vs 6G Millard West Black 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Millard West Black 6th vs 6G Lady Grizzlies Black 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Silver A
6SA Wahoo Red 6th vs 6SA PLV South Titans Black 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Lady Grizzlies Black 5th vs 6SA PLV South Titans Black 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Wahoo Red 6th vs 6SA Lincoln Rockets 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Elkhorn Elite Red 6th vs 6SA Lady Grizzlies Black 5th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Silver B
6SB Millard West Grandgenett 6th vs 6SB Skutt 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Westside Black 6th vs 6SB OSA Gold 6th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Gretna Whyte 6th vs 6SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Millard South Red 6th vs 6SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 6th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Bronze
6B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th vs 6B OSA Black 6th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Bennington Bagers Elwood 6th vs 6B Bennington Bagers Hartman 6th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Bennington Bagers Elwood 6th vs 6B Bellevue Ice 6th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Westside Red 6th vs 6B Millard South White 6th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Millard West Haver 6th vs 6B Millard North Blue 6th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Legacy 6th vs 6B Bellevue Thunder 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Gretna Leiting 6th vs 6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th vs 8G PLV Monarchs 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
11/23/2014
4th Grade Silver
4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th vs 4S Lady Grizzlies Black 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Millard West Green 4th vs 4S Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA Elkhorn Elite Red 4th vs 4BA Oakland-Craig 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BA Gretna Huffman 4th vs 4BA PLV South Titans Blue 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Gold
7G Gretna Lazers 7th vs 7G Bellevue Thunder 7th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Trailblazers 7th vs 7G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 7th 3:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th vs 7G Gretna Lazers 7th 4:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 7th vs 7G CB Panthers 7th 5:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G PLV South Titans Black 7th vs 7G Millard West Black 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7th Grade Silver A
7SA Westside Black 7th vs 7SA PLV Monarchs 7th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Millard North Silver 7th vs 7SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Arlington 7th vs 7SA Millard Force 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Gretna Green Meadows 7th vs 7SA North Bend 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th vs 7SA Arlington 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Tekamah Herman 7th vs 7SB Unity Stars 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th vs 7SB Waverly Vikings 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Unity Stars 7th vs 7SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Waverly Vikings 7th vs 7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 7th vs 7SB Thunder 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th vs 7SB Millard West Green 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th vs 7SB Skutt 7th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Bronze
7B Gretna White Meadows 7th vs 7B Millard West White 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Lady Warriors 7th vs 7B Millard North Blue 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Westside Red 7th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th vs 7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Bellevue Ice 7th vs 7B DC West 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Fremont Elite Black 7th vs 7B Bellevue Ice 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Blair 7th vs 7B OSA Black 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Gold
8G Lincoln Lasers Gold 8th vs 8G PLV South Titans Black 8th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Lincoln Lasers Gold 8th vs 8G Westside Black 8th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G PLV South Titans Black 8th vs 8G Bellevue Thunder 8th 6:00 PM JCC - Court 2
8G Trailblazers 8th vs 8G Westside Black 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Millard North Silver 8th vs 8G Unity Stars 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th vs 8G Millard West Black 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Silver A
8SA Millard North Blue 8th vs 8SA Blair Purple 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Oakland-Craig 8th vs 8SA Blair Purple 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 8th vs 8SA Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Council Bluffs Titans White 8th vs 8SA Fremont Elite 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Millard West Green 8th vs 8SA Lady Grizzlies 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Elkhorn Elite Red 8th vs 8SA For Pete Gold Force 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Bennington Badgers Rupprecht 8th vs 8SA Skutt 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Silver B
8SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 8th vs 8SB Bellevue Ice 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Legacy 8th vs 8SB OSA Gold 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Legacy 8th vs 8SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Lady Warriors 8th vs 8SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B Lincoln Extreme 8th vs 8B Westside Red 8th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B PLV South Titans Blue 8th vs 8B Lincoln Extreme 8th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Gretna Meadows 8th vs 8B Tekamah Herman 8th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Millard West White 8th vs 8B DC West 8th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Abraham Lincoln J. Lynx 8th vs 8B North Bend 8th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Bennington Badgers Prichett 8th vs 8B Lincoln Huskies 8th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
12/06/2014
3rd Grade
3 Lincoln Katz TP 3rd vs 3 Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Gretna Whyte 3rd vs 3 Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 PLV Monarchs Maroon 3rd vs 3 Marian Jr. Crusaders White 3rd 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
3 Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd vs 3 Elkhorn Lightning 3rd 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Lady Griizzlies Orange 3rd vs 3 Bellevue Thunder 3rd 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
3 Lady Grizzlies Black 3rd vs 3 OSA Platinum 3rd 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Gold
4G Millard West Black 4th vs 4G PLV South Titans Black 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th vs 4G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4G Lincoln Huskies 4th vs 4G PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Silver
4S Millard South 4th vs 4S Pink Force 4th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 4th vs 4S 51'ers 4th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S OSA Platinum 4th vs 4S Millard West Green 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Marian Jr. Crusaders White 4th vs 4S Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA Oakland-Craig 4th vs 4BA Gretna Huffman 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4BA St Patrick's 4th vs 4BA Fury 4th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Bronze B
4BB Millard West White 4th vs 4BB Elkhorn Elite White 4th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Bennington Badgers Vondra 4th vs 4BB Bellevue Thunder 4th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Thunder 4th vs 4BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BB Westside Red 4th vs 4BB Gretna Swanson 4th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
5th Grade Silver A
5SA Lady Grizzlies Orange 5th vs 5SA Gretna Huntwork 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Lady Grizzlies Orange 5th vs 5SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
5SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 5th vs 5SA Elkhorn Elite Red 5th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SA OSA Gold 5th vs 5SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 5th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5th Grade Silver B
5SB PLV South Titans White 5th vs 5SB Gretna Moxie 5th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Westside Black 5th vs 5SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 5th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB PLV South Titans Blue 5th vs 5SB Bennington Badgers Boyes 5th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 5th vs 5SB Millard North Silver 5th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Council Bluffs Titans White 5th vs 5SB Lincoln Huskies 5th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5SB Bellevue Ice Purple 5th vs 5SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Lincoln Katz TP 5th vs 5B Millard South 5th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Bellevue Thunder 5th vs 5B Millard South 5th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 5th vs 5B Harlan Cyclones Red 5th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 2
5B Westside Red 5th vs 5B Gretna Tonjes 5th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Harlan Cyclones Black 5th vs 5B DC West Falcon Swish 5th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Blair 5th vs 5B Elkhorn Elite Blue 5th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
5B Bellevue Ice White 5th vs 5B Bennington Badgers Carmichael 5th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B Fremont Elite Yellow 5th vs 5B OSA Black 5th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
5B PLV Monarchs 5th vs 5B CB Pink Panthers 5th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
6th Grade Gold
6G Elkhorn Elite Gold 6th vs 6G OSA Platinum 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 6th vs 6G Shooters 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G PLV Monarchs 6th vs 6G OSA Platinum 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 6th vs 6G PLV Monarchs 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6G Millard West Black 6th vs 6G Millard North Silver 6th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
6th Grade Silver A
6SA Wahoo Red 6th vs 6SA Harlan Cyclones 6th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Lincoln Rockets 6th vs 6SA Council Bluffs Titans 6th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Harlan Cyclones 6th vs 6SA Elkhorn Elite Red 6th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SA Blair 6th vs 6SA Lady Grizzlies Black 5th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Silver B
6SB Skutt 6th vs 6SB Marian Jr. Crusaders White 6th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB OSA Gold 6th vs 6SB Gretna Whyte 6th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th vs 6SB Millard West Grandgenett 6th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6SB Westside Black 6th vs 6SB Millard South Red 6th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6th Grade Bronze
6B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 6th vs 6B Lincoln Katz TP 6th 9:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Lincoln Katz TP 6th vs 6B Legacy 6th 10:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B OSA Black 6th vs 6B Bellevue Ice 6th 11:00 AM JCC - Court 1
6B Bellevue Thunder 6th vs 6B Bennington Bagers Elwood 6th 12:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Millard South White 6th vs 6B Gretna Leiting 6th 1:00 PM JCC - Court 1
6B Millard North Blue 6th vs 6B Bennington Bagers Hartman 6th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
6B Elkhorn Elite White 6th vs 6B Millard West Haver 6th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G Westside Black 8th vs 8G PLV Monarchs 8th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
12/07/2014
4th Grade Silver
4S Lady Grizzlies Black 4th vs 4S PLV Monarchs White 4th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4S Bennington Badgers Smith 4th vs 4S Westside Black 4th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze A
4BA PLV South Titans Blue 4th vs 4BA Fremont Elite 4th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
4BA Elkhorn Elite Red 4th vs 4BA Fremont Elite 4th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Gold
7G Lincoln Lasers Purple 7th vs 7G Trailblazers 7th 2:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Lincoln Lasers Purple 7th vs 7G Bellevue Thunder 7th 3:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Gretna Lazers 7th vs 7G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 7th 4:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Lincoln Lasers Purple 7th vs 7G Gretna Lazers 7th 5:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7G Millard West Black 7th vs 7G CB Panthers 7th 8:00 PM JCC - Court 2
7th Grade Silver A
7SA Millard Force 7th vs 7SA Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 7th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Westside Black 7th vs 7SA Millard North Silver 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA PLV Monarchs 7th vs 7SA Gretna Green Meadows 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Arlington 7th vs 7SA Gretna Dynamite 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7SA Gretna Dynamite 7th vs 7SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Black 7th 8:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 7th vs 7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th vs 7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 7th vs 7SB Tekamah Herman 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Millard West Green 7th vs 7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Elkhorn Elite White 7th vs 7SB Unity Stars 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7SB Thunder 7th vs 7SB Fremont Elite Gold 7th 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
7SB Millard West Green 7th vs 7SB Elkhorn Elite Red 7th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 2
7th Grade Bronze
7B Elkhorn Elite Black 7th vs 7B OSA Black 7th 9:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Millard West White 7th vs 7B Blair 7th 10:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Abraham Lincoln Jr. Lynx 7th vs 7B Bellevue Ice 7th 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B DC West 7th vs 7B Lincoln Ambassadors White 7th 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th vs 7B Lady Warriors 7th 5:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Fremont Elite Black 7th vs 7B Westside Red 7th 6:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
7B Millard North Blue 7th vs 7B Gretna White Meadows 7th 7:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8th Grade Gold
8G Lincoln Lasers Gold 8th vs 8G Lady Knights 8th 3:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Unity Stars 8th vs 8G Lincoln Lasers Gold 8th 4:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8G Unity Stars 8th vs 8G PLV South Titans Black 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G Westside Black 8th vs 8G Bellevue Thunder 8th 6:00 PM JCC - Court 2
8G Trailblazers 8th vs 8G Marian Jr. Crusaders Blue 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8G PLV South Titans Black 8th vs 8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Silver A
8SA Lincoln Katz DB Black 8th vs 8SA Millard North Blue 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Fremont Elite 8th vs 8SA Oakland-Craig 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Lincoln Katz DB Black 8th vs 8SA Council Bluffs Titans Navy 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Skutt 8th vs 8SA Council Bluffs Titans White 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Marian Jr. Crusaders White 8th vs 8SA Elkhorn Elite Red 8th 6:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA For Pete Gold Force 8th vs 8SA Millard West Green 8th 7:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8SA Lady Grizzlies 8th vs 8SA Bennington Badgers Rupprecht 8th 8:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 2
8th Grade Silver B
8SB Elkhorn Elite Red 2 8th vs 8SB Legacy 8th 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB OSA Gold 8th vs 8SB Lady Warriors 8th 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB OSA Gold 8th vs 8SB Platteview Jr. Trojans 8th 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8SB Bellevue Ice 8th vs 8SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge MS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze
8B DC West 8th vs 8B Bennington Badgers Prichett 8th 9:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Lincoln Extreme 8th vs 8B Millard West White 8th 10:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Abraham Lincoln J. Lynx 8th vs 8B Gretna Meadows 8th 11:00 AM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Millard South 8th vs 8B PLV South Titans Blue 8th 12:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B Lincoln Huskies 8th vs 8B Tekamah Herman 8th 1:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
8B North Bend 8th vs 8B Westside Red 8th 2:00 PM Nebraska Elite - Court 1
CBL Information

Please join us for the Fall 2014 Session of 3rd - 8th grade girls competitive basketball!

League Mission
To provide an environment for competitive teams to excel in their basketball development and skills by providing quality league organization, competition, officiating, and facilities.

League Dates
The 2014 Fall Season begins on the weekend of October 18 & 19th, and runs Saturday's and Sunday's until December 6 & 7th (no games Thanksgiving Weekend - November 29 & 30th. Games will begin at 9:00 AM and run until 9:400 PM (last game starting at 8:00 PM), Games will be played at Elkhorn Ridge Middle School (17880 Marcy Street) and Nebraska Elite (1212 N. 102nd Street).

League Composition
Select 3rd - 8th grade teams from Omaha, Council Bluffs, Red Oak, Harlan, Fremont, Lincoln and the surrounding area are eligible for the league (must be 13 & under for 7th and 14 & under for 8th). Each team will be required to supply one adult to work at the scorer's table for each game. Each team will be scheduled for seven games.

League Registration & Cost
Team registration cost is again held at $400.00 per team. Space is limited, so registrations will be handled on a first come first served basis. Registration is now open for the Fall Session and will close on Saturday September 20, 2014. Registration Forms should be sent to the following address:


Conqueror Basketball League
3321 South 217th Street
Elkhorn, NE 68022

Checks should be made out to Conqueror Basketball League. No late registrations will be accepted. Please also list any scheduling conflicts you are aware of and we will attempt to address those. Contact Jon Jensen (jonjensen@pstechnology.com) with additional questions.

Officials
Two qualified officials will be provided for each game.

Coaches Meeting
A coaches update email will be sent in October prior to league play beginning.

League Director
Jon Jensen - Omaha Gladiators

Message Board
Place cursor over message box to stop scrolling.
Girls CBL Messages

Become a Member
--Posted 05/15/2009
Signup to be a member and you will receive an email or text message when ever a new alert is posted on the website. Know right a way when a game is postponed or cancelled. Just click on the Register link on the right side of the menu.





Visitor Counter
357637

 
 Copyright¬© 2014, Conqueror Basketball League All Rights Reserved.