CBL Alert Notifications   To start the new season fresh, all user notification accounts have been removed. Please Register if you want to receive CBL Alert Notifications.
Upcoming Games
Teams Time Location
10/28/2017
3rd Grade Gold
3G OSA Platinum 3rd vs 3G Millard West Black 3rd 4:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
3G Elkhorn Elite Diamond 3rd vs 3G Omaha Owls 3rd 5:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
3G Millard North Silver 3rd vs 3G Elkhorn Elite Gold 3rd 6:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
3rd Grade Silver
3S Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd vs 3S Elkhorn Elite Platinum 3rd 9:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
3S Thunder 3rd vs 3S PLV South Titans 3rd 10:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
3S Millard West Green 3rd vs 3S PLV South Titans 3rd 11:00 AM NE Elite - Court 1
3rd Grade Bronze A
3BA AG Lady Jays White 3rd vs 3BA Marian Jr. Crusaders 3rd 9:00 AM NE Elite - Court 2
3BA Nebraska Flight 3rd vs 3BA Gretna Warriors 3rd 10:00 AM NE Elite - Court 2
3BA Roncalli Lady Pride 3rd vs 3BA Gretna Raess 3rd 11:00 AM NE Elite - Court 2
3BA OSA Gold 3rd vs 3BA Nebraska Flight 3rd 12:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
3rd Grade Bronze B
3BB Bennington Badgers Behrens 3rd vs 3BB Bennington Badgers Snider 3rd 12:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
3BB JCC Lady Lions 3rd vs 3BB Bellevue Ice 3rd 1:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
3BB Trinity Lifegate Lady Lions 3rd vs 3BB PLV Monarchs 3rd 2:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
3BB AG Lady Jays Blue 3th vs 3BB Gretna Lerch 3rd 3:00 PM NE Elite - Court 1
4th Grade Gold/Silver A
4GSA Millard South Red 4th vs 4GSA PLV South Titans Judson 4th 1:00 PM EMS - Court 2
4GSA Lady Grizzlies Black 4th vs 4GSA OSA Gold 4th 2:00 PM EMS - Court 2
4GSA Lady Grizzlies Orange 4th vs 4GSA Millard West Black 4th 3:00 PM EMS - Court 2
4GSA Bennington Badgers Cemer 4th vs 4GSA Lady Grizzlies Black 4th 4:00 PM EMS - Court 2
4th Grade Silver B
4SB Millard North Silver 4th vs 4SB Millard West Green 4th 9:00 AM EMS - Court 2
4SB PLV South Titans Vallinch 4th vs 4SB Bellevue Thunder Gold 3rd/4th 10:00 AM EMS - Court 2
4SB Waverly Vikings Gross 4th vs 4SB Millard North Silver 4th 11:00 AM EMS - Court 2
4SB Wildcats 4th vs 4SB Bennington Badgers Christiansen 4th 12:00 PM EMS - Court 2
4th Grade Bronze
4B DC West Swish 4th vs 4B Gretna Hoopers 4th 1:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B JCC Lady Lions 3rd/4th vs 4B Millard North Silver 4th 2:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B Westside Red 4th vs 4B Bellevue Ice 4th 3:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B Millard West White 4th vs 4B AL Jr. Lynx 4th 4:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B Marian Jr. Crusaders 4th vs 4B PLV Monarchs 4th 5:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
4B Gretna Rhoades 4th vs 4B Gretna Wisnieski 4th 5:00 PM EMS - Court 2
4B Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th vs 4B Millard South White 4th 6:00 PM NE Elite - Court 2
5th Grade Gold/Silver A
5GSA Westside Black 5th vs 5GSA Millard West Black 5th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
5GSA Lady Grizzlies Black 5th vs 5GSA EAA 5th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
5GSA OSA Gold 5th vs 5GSA Nebraska Clippers 5th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
5GSA Roncalli Lady Pride White 5th vs 5GSA Gretna Heckenlively 5th 2:00 PM EMS - Court 1
5GSA Westside Black 5th vs 5GSA OSA Platinum 5th 3:00 PM EMS - Court 1
5th Grade Silver B
5SB Swish 5th vs 5SB Bellevue Thunder 5th 9:00 AM EMS - Court 1
5SB OSA Platinum 4th vs 5SB Bellevue Thunder 5th 10:00 AM EMS - Court 1
5SB Skutt 5th vs 5SB Alley-Oops 5th 11:00 AM EMS - Court 1
5SB AG Lady Jays White 5th vs 5SB Elkhorn Elite White 5th 12:00 PM EMS - Court 1
5SB Lincoln Katz 5th vs 5SB AL Jr. Lynx Red 5th 1:00 PM EMS - Court 1
5th Grade Bronze
5B Bennington Badgers Worth 5th vs 5B AL Jr. Lynx Blue 5th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
5B Millard South White 5th vs 5B Millard North Silver 5th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
5B Marian Jr. Crusaders Hoffman 5th vs 5B Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 5th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
5B Millard North Silver 5th vs 5B AG Lady Jays Blue 5th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5B Bennington Badgers Reinoehl 5th vs 5B Elkhorn Elite Red 5th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5B Gretna Babe 5th vs 5B PLV Monarchs 5th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5B Elkhorn Elite Red 5th vs 5B Westside Red 5th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6th Grade Gold/Silver A
6GSA Elkhorn Elite Gold 6th vs 6GSA Roncalli Lady Pride Crimson 5th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6GSA Marian Jr. Crusaders Bench 6th vs 6GSA Elkhorn Elite Gold 6th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6GSA Gretna Rose 6th vs 6GSA PLV South Titans Black 6th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6GSA PLV South Titans Black 6th vs 6GSA Marian Jr. Crusaders Bench 6th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6th Grade Silver B
6SB CB Panthers 6th vs 6SB Treynor Cardinals 6th 4:00 PM EMS - Court 1
6SB PLV Monarchs 6th vs 6SB Millard Dribbling Divas 6th 5:00 PM EMS - Court 1
6SB Treynor Cardinals 6th vs 6SB Rebels 6th 6:00 PM EMS - Court 2
6SB Waverly Vikings 6th vs 6SB Wahoops 6th 6:00 PM EMS - Court 1
6SB Westside Black 6th vs 6SB OSA Gold 6th 7:00 PM EMS - Court 1
6SB Marian Jr Crusaders Helton 6th vs 6SB Lady Grizzlies Black 6th 7:00 PM EMS - Court 2
6SB OSA Gold 6th vs 6SB Millard North Knoell 6th 8:00 PM EMS - Court 1
6SB Bennington Badgers McIlnay 6th vs 6SB Waverly Vikings 6th 8:00 PM EMS - Court 2
6th Grade Bronze A
6BA Legacy 6th vs 6BA DC West Swish 6th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BA Westside Red 6th vs 6BA Trailblazers 5th/6th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BA Millard West White 6th vs 6BA DC West Swish 6th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BA Millard North Blue 6th vs 6BA Elkhorn Elite Navy 6th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BA AG Lady Jays Blue 6th vs 6BA Elkhorn Elite White 6th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6th Grade Bronze B
6BB OSA Black 6th vs 6BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BB Elkhorn Elite Navy 6th vs 6BB Bellevue Thunder 6th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 6th vs 6BB Westside White 6th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BB Gretna Hotshots 6th vs 6BB Skutt Skyhawks 6th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BB Roncalli Lady Pride 6th vs 6BB Bennington Badgers Hall 6th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
10/29/2017
7th Grade Gold/Silver A
7GSA Lady Grizzlies Black 7th vs 7GSA Lincoln Rockets 7th 4:00 PM EMS - Court 1
7GSA Cardinals 7th vs 7GSA Lincoln Rockets 7th 5:00 PM EMS - Court 1
7GSA Waverly Vikings Maroon 7th vs 7GSA Blair Purple 7th 6:00 PM EMS - Court 1
7GSA Oakland-Craig 7th vs 7GSA Blair Purple 7th 7:00 PM EMS - Court 1
7GSA Omaha Heat Red 7th vs 7GSA Elkhorn Elite Red 7th 8:00 PM EMS - Court 1
7th Grade Silver B
7SB Millard West White 7th vs 7SB Ralston 7th 3:00 PM EMS - Court 2
7SB North Bend 7th vs 7SB OSA Gold 7th 4:00 PM EMS - Court 2
7SB Gretna Ross 7th vs 7SB Millard West White 7th 5:00 PM EMS - Court 2
7SB PLV South Titans Blue 7th vs 7SB Millard West Green 7th 6:00 PM EMS - Court 2
7SB Marian Jr. Crusaders Boeck 7th vs 7SB Fremont Elite Black 6th/7th 7:00 PM EMS - Court 2
7SB Millard West Green 7th vs 7SB Crush 6th 8:00 PM EMS - Court 2
7th Grade Bronze A
7BA Omaha Heat Black 7th vs 7BA Marian Jr. Crusaders Chlopek 7th 9:00 AM EMS - Court 2
7BA Blair Purple 7th vs 7BA Bellevue Thunder 6th/7th 10:00 AM EMS - Court 2
7BA Elkhorn Elite White 7th vs 7BA Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th 11:00 AM EMS - Court 2
7BA Bellevue Thunder 6th/7th vs 7BA Louisville Lions 7th 12:00 PM EMS - Court 2
7BA Louisville Lions 7th vs 7BA Bennington Badgers Vercoe 7th 1:00 PM EMS - Court 2
7BA Westside Red 7th vs 7BA Elkhorn Elite Gold 6th 2:00 PM EMS - Court 2
7th Grade Bronze B
7BB DC West Swish 23 7th vs 7BB Bennington Badgers Craig 7th 9:00 AM EMS - Court 1
7BB Millard West Grey 7th vs 7BB Omaha Heat White 7th 10:00 AM EMS - Court 1
7BB Fremont Elite Yellow 7th vs 7BB Waverly Vikings White 7th 11:00 AM EMS - Court 1
7BB Westside White 7th vs 7BB Westpoint GACC 7th 12:00 PM EMS - Court 1
7BB Waverly Vikings White 7th vs 7BB Wahoops Yellow 7th 1:00 PM EMS - Court 1
7BB Westpoint GACC 7th vs 7BB Wahoo Cavalry 7th 2:00 PM EMS - Court 1
7BB Elkhorn Magic 7th vs 7BB Wahoops Yellow 7th 3:00 PM EMS - Court 1
7BB Elkhorn Elite Navy A 7th vs 7BB Bellevue Ice 7th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8th Grade Gold
8G Millard North Silver 8th vs 8G Glenwood 8th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8G Skutt Black 8th vs 8G Millard North Silver 8th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8G Lady Express United 8th vs 8G Glenwood 8th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8G Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th vs 8G Unity Stars 8th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8th Grade Silver A
8SA Marian Jr. Crusaders Hoffman 8th vs 8SA OSA Black 8th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8SA Lincoln Huskies 8th vs 8SA Lincoln Shockerz Elite 8th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8SA AL Jr. Lynx 8th vs 8SA Lincoln Shockerz Elite 8th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8SA Bellevue Ice Purple 8th vs 8SA Fremont Elite Kinning 8th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8SA Millard West Black 8th vs 8SA AL Jr. Lynx 8th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8th Grade Silver B
8SB DC West Silver 8th vs 8SB OSA White 8th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
8SB Westpoint GACC 8th vs 8SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 7th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
8SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th vs 8SB DC West Silver 8th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
8SB Millard West Black 7th vs 8SB Westpoint GACC 8th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8SB Lincoln Ambassadors Gold 8th vs 8SB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze A
8BA Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 8th vs 8BA Millard North Lundgren 8th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8BA Skutt Green 8th vs 8BA Louisville Lions 8th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8BA Platteview Jr. Trojans 8th vs 8BA Fury 8th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8BA Louisville Lions 8th vs 8BA Lincoln Ambassadors Blue 8th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8th Grade Bronze B
8BB Bellevue Thunder 7th/8th vs 8BB Blair Purple 8th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
8BB Elkhorn Elite White 8th vs 8BB Bellevue Ice White 8th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
8BB Westside White 8th vs 8BB Bellevue Thunder 7th/8th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
8BB Harlan Black 8th vs 8BB Millard West White 8th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
8BB Gretna Doorenbos 8th vs 8BB Millard West White 8th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
 
 Copyright© 2017, Conqueror Basketball League All Rights Reserved.