Upcoming Games
Teams Time Location
10/17/2021
4th Bronze
4B Millard West Grey 4th vs 4B Skutt Skyhawks Black 4th 9:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4B Millard West Grey 4th vs 4B Millard North Bell 4th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4B Bennington Baumann 4th vs 4B Millard North Bell 4th 11:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4B The B's Hall 4th vs 4B Bennington Baumann 4th 1:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4B Millard West White 4th vs 4B Lady Express United 4th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
4B Millard West White 4th vs 4B GBA Eppenbach 4th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
4B Bennington Crawford 4th vs 4B Westside White 4th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
7th Gold/Silver A
7GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 7th vs 7GSA Nebraska Flight 7th 2:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 7th vs 7GSA Blair Purple 7th 3:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7GSA Lady Express United 7th vs 7GSA Nebraska Flight 7th 4:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7th Silver B/Bronze A
7SBBA Millard West Black 7th vs 7SBBA JCC Lions 7th 9:00 AM EVV - Court 1
7SBBA Marian 7th vs 7SBBA Millard North Hutchinson 7th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 1
7SBBA Millard West Black 7th vs 7SBBA PLV Monarchs White 7th 11:00 AM EVV - Court 1
7SBBA Marian 7th vs 7SBBA PLV Monarchs White 7th 12:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7th Bronze B
7BB Westside Black 7th vs 7BB Bellevue Thunder 7th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
7BB Nebraska Impact Teel 7th vs 7BB Millard West Green 7th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
7BB Bellevue Thunder 7th vs 7BB Millard West Green 7th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
7BB Wahoops 7th vs 7BB Lynx 7th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8th Gold/Silver A
8GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 8th vs 8GSA Bellevue Thunder 8th 4:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8GSA Marian White 8th vs 8GSA Unity Stars 8th 5:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8GSA Bellevue Thunder 8th vs 8GSA Nebraska Impact Red 6:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8GSA Lady Express United Black 8th vs 8GSA Nebraska Impact Blue 8th 7:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8th Silver B
8SB Lady Express United Grey 8th vs 8SB Wahoops 8th 12:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8SB Ashland Jays 1 7th/8th vs 8SB Westside Black 8th 1:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8SB Wahoops 8th vs 8SB Millard West Black 8th 2:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8SB Westpoint GACC 8th vs 8SB Millard West Black 8th 3:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8th Bronze
8B Millard North Jacobson 8th vs 8B Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th 5:00 PM EVV - Court 2
8B LBA Lions 8th vs 8B Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th 6:00 PM EVV - Court 2
8B Millard North Jacobson 8th vs 8B Ashland Jays 2 7th/8th 7:00 PM EVV - Court 2
10/23/2021
3rd Gold/Silver
3GS Bennington Ehlers 3rd vs 3GS Omaha Heat 3rd 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
3GS Millard West Black 3rd vs 3GS Skutt Skyhawks Black 3rd 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
3GS Bennington Ehlers 3rd vs 3GS PLV Monarchs 3rd 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
3GS Millard West Black 3rd vs 3GS Millard South 3rd 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
3GS Team Factory 3rd vs 3GS JCC Cardinals 3rd 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
3rd Bronze
3B Lady Express United 3rd vs 3B GBA Vetter 3rd 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
3B Falcons 3rd vs 3B GBA Stinger 3rd 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
3B Millard West Green 3rd vs 3B JCC Knights 3rd 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
3B GBA Vetter 3rd vs 3B Falcons 3rd 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
3B Nebraska Impact Lee 3rd vs 3B Bennington Clements 3rd 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
4th Gold/Silver A
4GSA Westside Black 4th vs 4GSA GBA Evans 4th 9:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4GSA Millard West Black 4th vs 4GSA Girls Inc 4th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4GSA Millard North Beeler 4th vs 4GSA Factory Gold 4th 11:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4GSA Millard West Black 4th vs 4GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th 12:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4th Silver B
4SB Bennington Reiner 4th vs 4SB Millard West Green 4th 1:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4SB PLV Monarchs White 4th vs 4SB JCC Blue 3rd/4th 2:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4SB Millard West Green 4th vs 4SB Millard North Broussard 4th 3:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4SB Factory Black 4th vs 4SB Millard North Broussard 4th 4:00 PM EVV - Court 2
5th Gold/Silver A
5GSA Millard West Black 5th vs 5GSA Factory Gold 5th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
5GSA Millard West Black 5th vs 5GSA Marian White 5th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
5GSA Ashland Lady Jays 1 5th vs 5GSA Factory Gold 5th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
5th Silver B
5SB Millard West Green 5th vs 5SB Wahoops 5th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5SB Westside Black 5th vs 5SB Millard West White 5th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5SB PLV Monarchs Maroon 5th vs 5SB Millard West Green 5th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5SB Nebraska Impact O'Connor 5th vs 5SB Millard West White 5th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5th Bronze
5B GBA Kreikemeier 5th vs 5B Bellevue Thunder 5th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5B Marian Blue 5h vs 5B Nebraska Impact Pruss 5th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5B GBA Norton 5th vs 5B Bennington Daharsh 5th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5B Millard West Grey 5th vs 5B Marian Blue 5h 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
5B GBA Kreikemeier 5th vs 5B Bennington Lady Hoopers 5th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6th Gold/Silver A
6GSA Millard West Black 6th vs 6GSA PlV Monarchs Maroon 6th 6:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6GSA Westside Black 6th vs 6GSA Midwest Hornets Gold 6th 7:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6GSA Millard West Black 6th vs 6GSA Lady Express United 6th 8:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6th Silver B
6SB Millard West Green 6th vs 6SB Factory Black 6th 2:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6SB Millard West Green 6th vs 6SB Elkhorn Elite Blomenkamp 6th 3:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6SB Factory Black 6th vs 6SB JCC 5th/6th 4:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6SB Westside Red 6th vs 6SB PLV Monarchs White 6th 5:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6th Bronze A
6BA GBA White 6th vs 6BA Millard North Jacobson 6th 5:00 PM EVV - Court 2
6BA Girls Inc 6th vs 6BA Midwest Hornets 6th 6:00 PM EVV - Court 2
6BA Bennington Rebels 6th vs 6BA Millard West White 6th 7:00 PM EVV - Court 2
6BA Bennington Rebels 6th vs 6BA Skutt Skyhawks Green 6th 8:00 PM EVV - Court 2
6th Bronze B
6BB Westside White 6th vs 6BB Millard West Grey 6th 9:00 AM EVV - Court 1
6BB Marian Sawyer 6th vs 6BB Millard West Grey 6th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 1
6BB Skutt White 6th vs 6BB GBA Shanahan 6th 11:00 AM EVV - Court 1
6BB LBA Lions 6th vs 6BB Bennington Ball 6th 12:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6BB GBA Shanahan 6th vs 6BB Nebraska Impact Venditte 6th 1:00 PM EVV - Court 1
10/24/2021
4th Bronze
4B Millard North Bell 4th vs 4B Millard West White 4th 9:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4B Nebraksa Flight 4th vs 4B Millard West White 4th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4B Westside White 4th vs 4B GBA Eppenbach 4th 11:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4B The B's Hall 4th vs 4B Westside White 4th 1:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4B Millard West Grey 4th vs 4B Bennington Crawford 4th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
4B Bennington Baumann 4th vs 4B Marian Blue 4th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
4B Lady Express United 4th vs 4B Millard West Grey 4th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
7th Gold/Silver A
7GSA Factory Black 7th vs 7GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 7th 2:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7GSA Factory Black 7th vs 7GSA Lady Express United 7th 3:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7GSA Blair Purple 7th vs 7GSA Lady Express United 7th 4:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7th Silver B/Bronze A
7SBBA JCC Lions 7th vs 7SBBA Blair White 7th 9:00 AM EVV - Court 1
7SBBA Factory White 7th vs 7SBBA Millard North Hutchinson 7th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 1
7SBBA Factory White 7th vs 7SBBA Millard West Black 7th 11:00 AM EVV - Court 1
7SBBA Millard North Frederick 7th vs 7SBBA Millard West Black 7th 12:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7th Bronze B
7BB Lynx 7th vs 7BB Bellevue Thunder 7th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
7BB Millard West Green 7th vs 7BB Legacy 7th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
7BB Millard West Green 7th vs 7BB Wahoops 7th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
7BB Westside Black 7th vs 7BB Nebraska Impact Teel 7th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8th Gold/Silver A
8GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 8th vs 8GSA Nebraska Impact Blue 8th 4:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8GSA Lady Express United Black 8th vs 8GSA Bellevue Thunder 8th 5:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8GSA Nebraska Impact Red vs 8GSA Marian White 8th 6:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8GSA Unity Stars 8th vs 8GSA Blair Purple 8th 7:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8th Silver B
8SB Ashland Jays 1 7th/8th vs 8SB Millard West Black 8th 12:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8SB Lady Express United Grey 8th vs 8SB Millard West Black 8th 1:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8SB Ashland Jays 1 7th/8th vs 8SB Factory Black 8th 2:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8SB Westside Black 8th vs 8SB Factory Black 8th 3:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8th Bronze
8B PLV Monarchs White 8th vs 8B LBA Lions 8th 5:00 PM EVV - Court 2
8B Ashland Jays 2 7th/8th vs 8B Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th 6:00 PM EVV - Court 2
8B LBA Lions 8th vs 8B Millard North Jacobson 8th 7:00 PM EVV - Court 2
 
 Copyright© 2021, Conqueror Basketball League All Rights Reserved.