Upcoming Games
Teams Time Location
01/22/2022
3rd Bronze B
3BB Tigers 3rd vs 3BB Blair Purple 2nd 9:00 AM EVV - Court 2
3BB Ashland-Greenwood Blue 3rd vs 3BB NE Impact Lee 3rd 1:00 PM EVV - Court 2
3BB Bennington Badgers McAleer 3rd vs 3BB Ashland-Greenwood White 3rd 2:00 PM EVV - Court 2
3BB Fort Calhoun Schrum 3rd vs 3BB Blair White 2nd 3:00 PM EVV - Court 2
3BB Bennington Badgers McAleer 3rd vs 3BB Bennington Clements 3rd 4:00 PM EVV - Court 2
3BB Springfield Jr Trojans 3rd vs 3BB Blair White 2nd 5:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4th Gold/Silver A
4GSA Millard South Red 4th vs 4GSA Blair Purple 4th 6:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4GSA Westside Black 4th vs 4GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th 7:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4GSA Marian White 4th vs 4GSA Blair Purple 4th 8:00 PM EVV - Court 2
4th Silver B
4SB Millard North Beeler 4th vs 4SB GBA Evans 4th 8:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
4SB PLV Monarchs White 4th vs 4SB Fremont Tigers Black 4th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
4SB Wahoo Calvary 4th vs 4SB Arlington Eagles White 4th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
4SB PLV Monarchs White 4th vs 4SB Millard North Broussard 4th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
4th Bronze C
4BC Springfield Jr. Trojans 4th vs 4BC Fremont Tigers White 4th 8:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
4BC Elkhorn Elite Mambas 4th vs 4BC Skutt Black 4th 8:00 AM EVV - Court 1
4BC Bennington Baumann 4th vs 4BC JCC Blue 3rd/4th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
4BC Springfield Jr. Trojans 4th vs 4BC Omaha Christian Academy 3rd/4th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
4BC Westside White 4th vs 4BC Ashland-Greenwood White 4th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5th Gold/Silver A
5GSA Wahoo Calvary 5th vs 5GSA Blair Purple 5th 9:00 AM EVV - Court 1
5GSA GBA Donahue 5th vs 5GSA Blair Purple 5th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 1
5GSA Wahoo Calvary 5th vs 5GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 5th 11:00 AM EVV - Court 1
5th Silver B
5SB Nebraska Impact O'Connor 5th vs 5SB Factory Gold 4th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 2
5SB Skutt Skyhawks Black 5th vs 5SB GBA Reicks 5th 11:00 AM EVV - Court 2
5SB Marian Blue 5th vs 5SB Factory Gold 4th 12:00 PM EVV - Court 2
5th Bronze A
5BA Nebraska Impact Pruss 5th vs 5BA Blair White 5th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5BA Bennington Daharsh 5th vs 5BA GBA Kreikemeier 5th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5BA Nebraska Impact Pruss 5th vs 5BA Springfield Jr. Trojans 5th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5th Bronze B
5BB Millard West Grey 5th vs 5BB GBA Norton 5th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5BB Millard West Grey 5th vs 5BB Westside Black 5th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6th Gold/Silver A
6GSA Factory Black vs 6GSA PLV Monarachs Maroon 6th 6:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6GSA Factory Black vs 6GSA Lady Express United 6th 7:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6GSA PLV Monarachs Maroon 6th vs 6GSA Elkhorn Elite Blomenkamp 6th 8:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6th Silver B/Bronze A
6SBBA Skutt Skyhawks Black 6th vs 6SBBA Nebraka Impact Knutson 6th 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
6SBBA Skutt Skyhawks Black 6th vs 6SBBA Bennington Rebels 6th 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6SBBA GBA Beach 6th vs 6SBBA Ashland-Greenwood Blue 6th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6SBBA Wahoo Calvary 6th vs 6SBBA Marian Sawyer 6th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6SBBA Westside Black 6th vs 6SBBA Marian Sawyer 6th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6th Bronze A
6BA Millarad West Grey 6th vs 6BA LBA Lions 6th 12:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6BA Skutt Green 6th vs 6BA Millard West White 6th 1:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6BA Springfield Jr. Trojans 6th vs 6BA LBA Lions 6th 2:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6BA PLV Monarachs White 6th vs 6BA GBA Klostermeyer 6th 3:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6BA Midwest Hornets 6th vs 6BA Westside Red 6th 4:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6BA PLV Monarachs White 6th vs 6BA Skutt White 6th 5:00 PM EVV - Court 1
6th Bronze B
6BB Fremont Tigers White 6th vs 6BB Gross Jr. Cougars 6th 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BB Fremont Tigers Black 6th vs 6BB Blair White 6th 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BB Cedar Bluffs Wildcats 6th vs 6BB Nebraska Impact Venditte 6th 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
6BB JCC 5th/6th vs 6BB Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 6th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BB Omaha Christian Academy 5th/6th vs 6BB Nebraska Pearls 6th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6th Bronze C
6BC Westside White 6th vs 6BC Bennington Ball 6th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BC Ashland-Greenwood 2 6th vs 6BC Arlington Eagles 6th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
6BC GBA Shanahan 6th vs 6BC Elkhorn Elite Krause 6th 8:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
01/23/2022
3rd Gold/Silver A
3GSA Skutt Skyhawks Black 3rd vs 3GSA Factory Gold 3rd 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
3GSA Skutt Skyhawks Black 3rd vs 3GSA PLV Monarchs 3rd 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
3GSA Bennington Badgers Ehlers 3rd vs 3GSA Factory Gold 3rd 11:00 AM ERMS - Court 2
3GSA GBA Dickes 3rd vs 3GSA PLV Monarchs 3rd 12:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
3rd Silver/Bronze A
3SBBA JCC Cardinals 3rd vs 3SBBA Blair Purple 3rd 1:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
3SBBA Omaha Heat 3rd vs 3SBBA Falcons 3rd 2:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
3SBBA GBA Stinger vs 3SBBA JCC Knights 3rd 3:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
4th Bronze A
4BA Arlington Eagles Maroon 4th vs 4BA Factory Black 4th 9:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4BA Bennington Crawford 4th vs 4BA Skutt Green 4th 9:00 AM EVV - Court 1
4BA Bennington Reiner 4th vs 4BA Nebraska Flight 4th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 1
4BA Marian Blue 4th vs 4BA Factory Black 4th 10:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4BA Arlington Eagles Maroon 4th vs 4BA Westside Red 4th 11:00 AM EVV - Court 2
4th Bronze B
4BB Millard South White 4th vs 4BB GBA Eppenbach 4th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
4BB Fort Calhoun Billesbach 4th vs 4BB Blair White 4th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
4BB Fort Calhoun Pinneo 4th vs 4BB Arlington Eagles Gold 4th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
4BB Ashland-Greenwood Blue 4th vs 4BB Millard North Bell 4th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 2
5th Bronze A
5BA GBA Kreikemeier 5th vs 5BA Fremont Jr. Tigers 5th 9:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
5th Bronze B
5BB Bennington Lady Hoopers 5th vs 5BB Nebraska Impact Kriz 5th 10:00 AM ERMS - Court 1
7th Silver B/Bronze A
7SBBA Millard North Hutchinson 7th vs 7SBBA Marian White 7th 12:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7SBBA Lady Express Black 7th vs 7SBBA Factory White 7th 1:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7SBBA Millard North Hutchinson 7th vs 7SBBA Nebraska Flight 7th 2:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7SBBA PLV Monarchs White 7th vs 7SBBA Nebraska Flight 7th 3:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7th Bronze B
7BB Lady Express Grey 7th vs 7BB Millard South White 7th 4:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7BB PLV Monarchs Black 7th vs 7BB Legacy 7th 5:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7BB Cornerstone Christian 7th vs 7BB JCC Lions 7th 6:00 PM EVV - Court 2
7BB Bennington Flynn 7th vs 7BB Gretna Flames 7th 6:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8th Silver B/Bronze A
8SBBA Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 8th vs 8SBBA Wahoo Calvary 7th/8th 2:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8SBBA Marian White 8th vs 8SBBA Factory Black 8th 3:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8SBBA PLV Monarchs Maroon 7th vs 8SBBA Millard North Jacobson 8th 4:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8SBBA Nebraska Impact Blue 8th vs 8SBBA Factory Black 8th 5:00 PM EVV - Court 1
8th Bronze B
8BB Omaha Christian Academy 7th/8th vs 8BB Lady Express Grey 8th 4:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8BB Westside Black 8th vs 8BB Elkhorn Elite Eagles 7th/8th 5:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8BB PLV Monarchs White 8th vs 8BB Cornerstone Christian 8th 6:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
8BB Elkhorn Elite Sipp 8th vs 8BB Elkhorn Elite Eagles 7th/8th 7:00 PM ERMS - Court 1
 
 Copyright© 2022, Conqueror Basketball League All Rights Reserved.