Game Results
 
3rd Gold-Silver A
3GSA GBA Marsh 3rd   16
3GSA Elkhorn Elite Platinum 3rd   18
3GSA Marian Crusaders Wagner 3rd   13
3GSA EAA Prime-Good Life 3rd   21
3GSA Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd   19
3GSA GBA Marsh 3rd   18
3GSA Bennington Badgers Blue 3rd   46
3GSA GBA Perrings 3rd   10
3rd Silver B
3SB EAA Prime Storm 3rd   14
3SB JCC Lady Lions Johns 3rd   8
3rd Bronze A
3BA Fremont Jr Tigers 3rd   20
3BA GBA Rewczuk 3rd   16
3BA SVDP Eagles Maiers 3rd   4
3BA Millard West Black 3rd   15
3BA Millard West Black 3rd   24
3BA Arlington Eagles 3rd   7
3BA Marian Crusaders Dorn 3rd   12
3BA AL Jr Lynx 3rd   6
3rd Bronze B
3BB Bennington Bagers Worth 2nd   22
3BB Bluejays 3rd   10
3BB Bennington Bagers Worth 2nd   18
3BB EAA Pruss 3rd   6
3BB SVDP Eagles Moylan 3rd   18
3BB Fort Calhoun Pioneers 3rd   5
4th Silver B
4SB Wahoo Cavalry 4th   36
4SB Marian Crusaders Cannon 4th   16
4SB JCC Cardinals 4th   20
4SB AL Jr Lynx 4th   11
4SB GBA White 4th   7
4SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th   13
4SB Elkhorn Elite Red 4th   16
4SB Westside Black 4th   6
4th Bronze A
4BA Millard North Jacobson 4th   0
4BA Girls Inc 4th   19
4BA Fremont Jr Tigers 4th   13
4BA Millard North Jacobson 4th   17
4BA Westside Red 4th   10
4BA Arlington Eagles 4th   6
4BA Westside White 4th   4
4BA Platteview Jr Trojans 4th   26
4th Bronze B
4BB Skutt Skyhawks Black 4th   21
4BB Platteview Jr Trojans 4th   14
4BB Bennington Badgers Grey 4th   3
4BB EAA Blue 4th   20
4BB JCC Lady Lions 3rd/4th   24
4BB Skutt Skyhawks Green 4th   14
4BB GBA Green 4th   12
4BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th   7
4BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 4th   19
4BB Elkhorn Elite White 4th   7
5th Bronze B
5BB Platteview Jr Trojans 5th   10
5BB EAA Crollard 5th   11
7th Bronze
7B Westside Red 7th   18
7B Marian Crusaders Gold 7th   40
7B Skutt Skyhawks Green 7th   30
7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th   11
7B Omaha Sparks 7th   10
7B Fort Calhoun Pioneers 7th   41
7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th  
7B Millard West Green 7th  
8th Gold-Silver A
8GSA Marian Cursaders Hoffman 8th   33
8GSA Nebraska Clippers 8th   53
8GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 8th   32
8GSA Unity Stars 8th   38
8GSA Lady Express United 8th   46
8GSA Elkhorn Elite Gold 8th   19
8th Silver B-Bronze A
8SBBA Skutt Skyhawks Black 8th   23
8SBBA PLV Monarchs Maroon 7th   29
8SBBA Roncalli Lady Pride 8th   17
8SBBA Trailblazers 8th   14
8SBBA Westside Black 8th   28
8SBBA Wahoo Cavalry Vedral 7th   15
8SBBA Elkhorn Elite Red 8th   19
8SBBA Wahoo Cavalry Simmons 8th   24
8SBBA Lady Express United 7th   45
8SBBA Wahoo Cavalry Vedral 7th   47
8th Bronze B
8BB Westside Red 8th   14
8BB Skutt Skyhawks Green 8th   15
8BB Marian Crusaders Temme 8th   18
8BB EAA 8th   30
8BB Legacy 8th   25
8BB Millard North Pinkard 8th   17
8BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th   19
8BB Skutt Skyhawks Black 7th   42
8BB PLV Monarchs White 8th   19
8BB Elhorn Elite Gold 7th   28
 
 Copyright© 2020, Conqueror Basketball League All Rights Reserved.