Game Results
 
3rd Gold-Silver A
3GSA EAA Prime-Good Life 3rd   31
3GSA Bennington Badgers Blue 3rd   13
3GSA GBA Perrings 3rd   12
3GSA Elkhorn Elite Blue 3rd   21
3GSA Elkhorn Elite Red 3rd   20
3GSA Bennington Badgers Blue 3rd   38
3GSA GBA Marsh 3rd   12
3GSA Marian Crusaders Wagner 3rd   16
3rd Silver B
3SB PLV Monarchs 3rd   32
3SB GBA Rewczuk 3rd   14
3rd Bronze A
3BA Arlington Eagles 3rd   20
3BA Marian Crusaders Dorn 3rd   12
3BA SVDP Eagles Maiers 3rd   8
3BA Fremont Jr Tigers 3rd   10
3BA AL Jr Lynx 3rd   13
3BA GBA Rewczuk 3rd   12
3BA Millard West Black 3rd   13
3BA Platteview Jr Trojans 3rd   3
3rd Bronze B
3BB Bluejays 3rd   4
3BB Bennington Bagers Worth 2nd   7
3BB EAA Pruss 3rd   11
3BB SVDP Eagles Moylan 3rd   19
3BB Fort Calhoun Pioneers 3rd   9
3BB Elkhorn Elite White 3rd   18
4th Silver B
4SB Elkhorn Elite Gold 4th   17
4SB AL Jr Lynx 4th   12
4SB Marian Crusaders Cannon 4th   12
4SB GBA White 4th   13
4SB Elkhorn Elite Red 4th   17
4SB JCC Cardinals 4th   24
4SB Westside Black 4th   10
4SB Wahoo Cavalry 4th   16
4th Bronze A
4BA Fremont Jr Tigers 4th   6
4BA Platteview Jr Trojans 4th   21
4BA Girls Inc 4th   21
4BA Fort Calhoun Pioneers 4th   15
4BA Westside Red 4th   13
4BA Westside White 4th   12
4BA Fort Calhoun Pioneers 4th   24
4BA Arlington Eagles 4th   4
4th Bronze B
4BB Elkhorn Elite White 4th   8
4BB Bennington Badgers Grey 4th   24
4BB Platteview Jr Trojans 4th   24
4BB Millard West White 4th   11
4BB Roncalli Lady Pride 4th   8
4BB JCC Lady Lions 3rd/4th   19
4BB Millard West White 4th   5
4BB GBA Green 4th   27
4BB Skutt Skyhawks Black 4th   13
4BB JCC Lady Lions 3rd/4th   14
5th Bronze B
5BB PLV Monarchs Maroon 4th   23
5BB EAA Crollard 5th   4
7th Bronze
7B Millard West Green 7th   23
7B Skutt Skyhawks Green 7th   19
7B Fort Calhoun Pioneers 7th   18
7B Elkhorn Elite Blue 7th   37
7B Omaha Sparks 7th   6
7B Marian Crusaders Gold 7th   38
7B Marian Crusaders Silver 7th   36
7B Westside Red 7th   22
8th Gold-Silver A
8GSA Lady Express United 8th   42
8GSA Nebraska Clippers 8th   31
8GSA Unity Stars 8th   42
8GSA Marian Cursaders Hoffman 8th   29
8GSA Lady Express United 8th   53
8GSA PLV Monarchs Maroon 8th   27
8th Silver B-Bronze A
8SBBA PLV Monarchs Maroon 7th   39
8SBBA Wahoo Cavalry Simmons 8th   16
8SBBA Trailblazers 8th   18
8SBBA Westside Black 8th   30
8SBBA Marian Crusaders Helton 8th   22
8SBBA Lady Express United 7th   38
8SBBA Roncalli Lady Pride 8th   18
8SBBA Elkhorn Elite Red 8th   34
8SBBA Marian Crusaders Helton 8th   36
8SBBA Skutt Skyhawks Black 8th   22
8th Bronze B
8BB Marian Crusaders Temme 8th   41
8BB Elkhorn Elite Blue 8th   16
8BB Skutt Skyhawks Black 7th   39
8BB Westside Red 8th   20
8BB Elhorn Elite Gold 7th   35
8BB Legacy 8th   19
8BB EAA 8th   31
8BB PLV Monarchs White 8th   36
8BB Skutt Skyhawks Green 8th   0
8BB Millard North Pinkard 8th   1
 
 Copyright© 2020, Conqueror Basketball League All Rights Reserved.